Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pogo Pr, St Paul, Minnesota, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 1880654067 ISBN 13: 9781880654064
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Good condition. Clean text, tight binding. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Publicado por Xerox College Publishing, 1971
Librería: GloryBe Books & Ephemera, LLC, Deforest, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Covers slightly worn. Name on front end page o/w Good.
Publicado por Xerox College Publishing, 1971
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: UsedGood. Softcover trade/light fading, edge wear to cover; former owner's name written inside front board; crease to back cover; small amount of underlining and a few margin marks; otherwise in good condition with firm binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826357474 ISBN 13: 9780826357472
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,30
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. HARDCOVER Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Standard-sized.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,37
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin [West] : Elefanten-Press-Verlag, 1986
ISBN 10: 3885201011 ISBN 13: 9783885201014
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: Befriedigend. 3. Aufl. 543 S. : zahlr. Ill. (z.T. farb.)) ; 28 cm Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, angestaubt, Leserille an Rücken /// Standort Wimregal SOL-02267 ISBN 3885201011 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1770.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,27
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Spirit Square Center for the Arts, and La Pena Cultural Center, Charlotte, NC, and Berkeley, CA, 1990
Librería: FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Slight shelf wear to outer covers, otherwise pages remain unmarked, well-bound and intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826357474 ISBN 13: 9780826357472
Librería: Tefka, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 53,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Signed First Edition. Author Holly Barnet-Sanchez has signed her name in black pen on title page, see photo. Rust cloth boards with printed pastedown cover are in very good condition with light shelf wear incl. rubbing and scratch marks, see photos. End papers, text blocks, and interior pages are in excellent condition, crisp pages, like new text blocks, with minimal to no visible wear. No dust jacket as issued. See photos, any questions, please ask. Heavy book, may incur additional shipping charge. Signed by Author.
Publicado por San Francisco State University, San Francisco, 1986
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[35]p., 8.5x11 inches, staplebound booklet, very good condition. Lists 335 murals and their artists.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 144 pages. German language. 7.72x0.24x10.47 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Spirit Square Center for the Arts, and La Pena Cultural Center, Charlotte, NC, and Berkeley, CA, 1990
Librería: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st. 24 pages, illustrations; 28 cm. Catalogue of an exhibition at Spirit Square Center for the Arts, Charlotte, NC, July 1990, and at La Pena Cultural Center, Berkeley, CA, October 1990. Near fine. Firm binding, clean inside copy. Light shelfwear to wraps, age toning. *** The cover is an original screenprint by Jos Sances. Size: 4to. Collectible.
Librería: Eve's Book Garden, Albany, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Internally clean and bright. Filled with color artwork. With library stamps and labels. Spine edges are rubbed. Benefits the Friends of the Albany, Ca Library.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,16
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,47
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 78,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 384 pages. 9.00x11.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pacific View Press (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 1881896366 ISBN 13: 9781881896364
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 120,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 119,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. BOOK APPEARS TO BE SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR AND ARTISTS. WE DO NOT AUTHENTICATE SIGNATURES. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND DINGED CORNERS. SPINE HAS A SMALL TEAR ON IT. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Publicado por Spirit Square Center for the Arts and La Pena Cultural Center, 1990
Librería: Eureka Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 55,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. First Edition. 24 pages. Images reproduced in black and white. Cover screenprinted in four colors. First edition (first printing). A near fine copy in wrappers (paperback). Inscribed by the artist, 'For D & D, love on your marriage. Always stay as sweet as you are. Jos.'.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New Mexico Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826357474 ISBN 13: 9780826357472
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.758,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Spirt Square Center For The Arts, Charlotte, NC, 1990
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 71,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Softcover. Attractive catalog with color screenprint cover. A near fine copy with with a rubber stamp from the SF Camerawork Reference Library (they recently sold their books) on the verso of the front panel. Otherwise a lovely copy.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin : Elefanten Press, 1984
ISBN 10: 3885201011 ISBN 13: 9783885201014
Librería: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, Alemania
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito279x206x38 kart. Condición: Gut. 3. Aufl. 543 Seiten 543 S. : überwiegend Ill. (z.T. farb.) ; 28 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1733.
EUR 38,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Sammelband moechte einen produktiven Dialog zwischen Psychoanalyse und queeren Theorien im deutschsprachigen Raum initiieren, die unhinterfragten heteronormativen Paradigmen innerhalb der Psychoanalyse dekonstruieren, aber auch wichtige Impulse fuer da.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin [West] Elefanten-Press-Verlag, 1983
ISBN 10: 3885201011 ISBN 13: 9783885201014
Librería: Neusser Buch & Kunst Antiquariat, Neuss, NRW, Alemania
EUR 14,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2. 2. Aufl. 28 cm. 543 S. : zahlr. Ill. (z.T. farb.)) Pp., Deckelill. Guter Zust., Besitzerverm. a. Vors. EP ; 101 Auf Wunsch senden wir gerne ein Foto des Buches via E-mail Sprache: Deutschu 1,700 gr.