Dong qian (51 resultados)
Entomotaxonomia = Kunchong fenlei xuebao: Volume 34, Number 1 (March 2012)
Jiang; Yin; Wang; Zheng; Chen; Lin; Qian; Du; Mirab-Balou; Xie; Zhang; Li; Sun; Lu; Tian; Xie; Liu; Bu; Dong; Qin; Viktora; Yang; Zhu; Zhang; and Ma
Editorial: Entomological Museum, Northwest A & F University 2012
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaKatsumi-san Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,64
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Text is in English, with some Chinese. Issue has minor wear; bottom of cover has some soil; tight, text clean. 80 p., illustrated. Includes articles on collembola; arcypteridae; leuctridae; thysanoptera; nepomorpha; fulgoroidea; saperdini; cerambycinae; dolichopodidae; and psychodidae. 10 1/4 x 7 5/1…6 inches [br 5].

An Overview of Genetic Factors and Environmental Triggers in the Pathogenesis of Tourette's Syndrome
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 30,77
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. xii + 59 Index.

An Overview of Genetic Factors and Environmental Triggers in the Pathogenesis of Tourette's Syndrome
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, AlemaniaBiblios
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,66
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. xii + 59 Acknowledgement.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , AlemaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 12,00
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Gr.-8°. XI, 221 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped/gestempelt. Lecture Notes in Mathematics, vol. 1606.

An Overview of Genetic Factors and Environmental Triggers in the Pathogenesis of Tourette's Syndrome
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 39,39
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. xii + 59.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 11,99
Envío por EUR 40,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
228 pages Ex-Library book in very good condition. 9783540600046 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 56,80
Envío por EUR 17,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 89,89
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Fine Chinese paintings.
Sotheby's (Firm) [Arnold Chang, Roberta Louckx, Thomas J Sillivan, Robert Geary, Edwin Roman ; art, Zhao Mengfu, Wu Zhen, Zhao Yong, Yang Weizhen, Shen Zhou, Lu Ji, Zhang Lu, Tang Yin, Zhan Ruoshui, Wen Zhengming, Zhu Yunming, Wang Chong, Xie Shichen, Wen Jia, Qian Gu, Zhou Tianqiu, Wu Bin, Song Moujin, Chen Jiayan, Li Liufang, Zhang Kunlin, Dong Qichang, Chen Jiru, Zhao Zuo, Zhao Zun, Jiang Ai, Li Shida, Shang Maoye, Chen Guan, Wang Weilie, Zhang Ruitu, Huang Daozhou, Ni Yuanhu, Xiao Yuncong, Lan Ying, Zhang Feng, Wang Jian, Wang Shimin, Gu Jianlong, Wang Wu, Zha Shibiao, Gong Xian, Ma Futu, Yun Shouping, Luo Mu, Zu Da (Bada Shanren), Daoji, Chen Yixi, Sun Yi, Yu Zhiding, Wang Yuanqi, Wang Gai, Wang Hui, Ma Quan, Xu Bin, Qing Shengzu]
Editorial: New York : Sotheby's, 1989 1989
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJoseph Valles - Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 43,61
Envío por EUR 14,65Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1 v. (unpaged) : ill. ; 27 cm. ; Sale code: 5948 WU BIN/ Place of sale: New York ; OCLC: 171301984 ; color photographic stiff paper wrappers ; prices realized laid in ; features works by Zhao Mengfu, Wu Zhen, Zhao Yong, Yang Weizhen, Shen Zhou, Lu Ji, Zhang Lu, Tang Yin, Zhan Ruoshui, Wen…Zhengming, Zhu Yunming, Wang Chong, Xie Shichen, Wen Jia, Qian Gu, Zhou Tianqiu, Wu Bin, Song Moujin, Chen Jiayan, Li Liufang, Zhang Kunlin, Dong Qichang, Chen Jiru, Zhao Zuo, Zhao Zun, Jiang Ai, Li Shida, Shang Maoye, Chen Guan, Wang Weilie, Zhang Ruitu, Huang Daozhou, Ni Yuanhu, Xiao Yuncong, Lan Ying, Zhang Feng, Wang Jian, Wang Shimin, Gu Jianlong, Wang Wu, Zha Shibiao, Gong Xian, Ma Futu, Yun Shouping, Luo Mu, Zu Da (Bada Shanren), Daoji, Chen Yixi, Sun Yi, Yu Zhiding, Wang Yuanqi, Wang Gai, Wang Hui, Ma Quan, Xu Bin, Qing Shengzu ; FINE. Book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 113,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 142,40
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 150,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Multiscale Simulations and Mechanics of Biological Materials A compilation of recent developments in multiscale simulation and computational biomaterials written by leading specialists in the field Presenting the latest developments in multiscale mechanics and multiscale simulations, and off…ering a unique viewpoint on multiscale modelling of biological materials, this book outlines the latest developments in computational biological materials from atomistic and molecular scale simulation on DNA, proteins, and nano-particles, to meoscale soft matter modelling of cells, and to macroscale soft tissue and blood vessel, and bone simulations. Traditionally, computational biomaterials researchers come from biological chemistry and biomedical engineering, so this is probably the first edited book to present work from these talented computational mechanics researchers. The book has been written to honor Professor Wing Liu of Northwestern University, USA, who has made pioneering contributions in multiscale simulation and computational biomaterial in specific simulation of drag delivery at atomistic and molecular scale and computational cardiovascular fluid mechanics via immersed finite element method. Key features: Offers a unique interdisciplinary approach to multiscale biomaterial modelling aimed at both accessible introductory and advanced levelsPresents a breadth of computational approaches for modelling biological materials across multiple length scales (molecular to whole-tissue scale), including solid and fluid based approaches A companion website for supplementary materials plus links to contributors websites This text offers a unique interdisciplinary approach to multiscale biomaterial modeling aimed at both accessible introductory and advanced levels. It presents a breadth of computational approaches for modeling biological materials across multiple length scales (molecular to whole-tissue scale), including solid and fluid based approaches. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 148,63
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 142,66
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaUbiquity Trade
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 179,07
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 165,87
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. This text offers a unique interdisciplinary approach to multiscale biomaterial modeling aimed at both accessible introductory and advanced levels. It presents a breadth of computational approaches for modeling biological materials across multiple length scales (molecular to whole-tissue scale), including solid an…d fluid based approaches. Editor(s): Li, Shaofan; Qian, Dong. Num Pages: 474 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: TCB. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 250 x 176 x 28. Weight in Grams: 852. . 2013. 1st Edition. Hardcover. . . . .

- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 166,42
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 188,51
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino UnidoMispah books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 178,97
Envío por EUR 28,96Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino UnidoCitiRetail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 166,43
Envío por EUR 42,86Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Multiscale Simulations and Mechanics of Biological Materials A compilation of recent developments in multiscale simulation and computational biomaterials written by leading specialists in the field Presenting the latest developments in multiscale mechanics and multiscale simulations, and off…ering a unique viewpoint on multiscale modelling of biological materials, this book outlines the latest developments in computational biological materials from atomistic and molecular scale simulation on DNA, proteins, and nano-particles, to meoscale soft matter modelling of cells, and to macroscale soft tissue and blood vessel, and bone simulations. Traditionally, computational biomaterials researchers come from biological chemistry and biomedical engineering, so this is probably the first edited book to present work from these talented computational mechanics researchers. The book has been written to honor Professor Wing Liu of Northwestern University, USA, who has made pioneering contributions in multiscale simulation and computational biomaterial in specific simulation of drag delivery at atomistic and molecular scale and computational cardiovascular fluid mechanics via immersed finite element method. Key features: Offers a unique interdisciplinary approach to multiscale biomaterial modelling aimed at both accessible introductory and advanced levelsPresents a breadth of computational approaches for modelling biological materials across multiple length scales (molecular to whole-tissue scale), including solid and fluid based approaches A companion website for supplementary materials plus links to contributors websites This text offers a unique interdisciplinary approach to multiscale biomaterial modeling aimed at both accessible introductory and advanced levels. It presents a breadth of computational approaches for modeling biological materials across multiple length scales (molecular to whole-tissue scale), including solid and fluid based approaches. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.

- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 211,10
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 205,75
Envío por EUR 9,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. This text offers a unique interdisciplinary approach to multiscale biomaterial modeling aimed at both accessible introductory and advanced levels. It presents a breadth of computational approaches for modeling biological materials across multiple length scales (molecular to whole-tissue scale), including solid an…d fluid based approaches. Editor(s): Li, Shaofan; Qian, Dong. Num Pages: 474 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: TCB. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 250 x 176 x 28. Weight in Grams: 852. . 2013. 1st Edition. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Tapa dura
Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 164,39
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Gebunden. Condición: New. Multiscale Simulations and Mechanics of Biological MaterialsA compilation of recent developments in multiscale simulation and computational biomaterials written by leading specialists in the fieldPresenting the latest developments in multiscale mechanics an.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 229,12
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 480 pages. 10.00x7.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustraliaAussieBookSeller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 241,79
Envío por EUR 31,97Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Multiscale Simulations and Mechanics of Biological Materials A compilation of recent developments in multiscale simulation and computational biomaterials written by leading specialists in the field Presenting the latest developments in multiscale mechanics and multiscale simulations, and off…ering a unique viewpoint on multiscale modelling of biological materials, this book outlines the latest developments in computational biological materials from atomistic and molecular scale simulation on DNA, proteins, and nano-particles, to meoscale soft matter modelling of cells, and to macroscale soft tissue and blood vessel, and bone simulations. Traditionally, computational biomaterials researchers come from biological chemistry and biomedical engineering, so this is probably the first edited book to present work from these talented computational mechanics researchers. The book has been written to honor Professor Wing Liu of Northwestern University, USA, who has made pioneering contributions in multiscale simulation and computational biomaterial in specific simulation of drag delivery at atomistic and molecular scale and computational cardiovascular fluid mechanics via immersed finite element method. Key features: Offers a unique interdisciplinary approach to multiscale biomaterial modelling aimed at both accessible introductory and advanced levelsPresents a breadth of computational approaches for modelling biological materials across multiple length scales (molecular to whole-tissue scale), including solid and fluid based approaches A companion website for supplementary materials plus links to contributors websites This text offers a unique interdisciplinary approach to multiscale biomaterial modeling aimed at both accessible introductory and advanced levels. It presents a breadth of computational approaches for modeling biological materials across multiple length scales (molecular to whole-tissue scale), including solid and fluid based approaches. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino UnidoMispah books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 349,60
Envío por EUR 28,96Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, , AlemaniaBuchpark
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 263,67
Envío por EUR 105,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 948 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Transport Properties and Related Thermodynamic Data of Binary Mixtures (Design Institute for Physical Property Data, 3, Band 3)
Dong, Qian; Marsh, K. N.; Gammon, Bruce E.; Dewan, Ashok K. R.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, , AlemaniaBuchpark
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 282,16
Envío por EUR 105,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 626 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Fine Chinese paintings : including property from the collection of the late Victoria Contag, formerly on loan to the Nelson-Atkins Museum, Kansas City, Missouri, property from a European collection, property from an important private collection . auction Wednesday, May 30, 1990 at 2 pm : exhibition.
Sotheby's (Firm) [Arnold Chang, Roberta Louckx, Thomas J Sillivan, Robert Geary, Edwin Roman ; art, Zhao Mengfu, Jie Jisi, Ni Zan, hu Tinghui, Zheng Yuanyou, Dai Jin, Shen Zhou, Wu Wei, Tang Yin, Zhu Yunming, Wen Zhengming, Chen Shun, Qiu Ying, Qian Gu, Yu Yuanlun, Fan Dongming, Dong Qichang, Chen Jiru, Qian Gong, Huang Biao, Guan Si, Zhang Ruitu, Wang Duo, Lan Ying, Huang Xiangjian, Wang Jian, Xie Bin, Gao Cen, Li Yin, Mei Qing, Da Chongguang, Lai Jing, Zha Shibiao, Sheng Maojun, Zhang Qi, Wu Hong, Ma Quan, Qin Ji, Ye Xin, Fu Shan, Huang Daoqian, Jiang Shijie, Luo Mu, Fa Rouzhen, Wang Hui, Ma Yuanyu, Li Shan, Jiao Bingzhen, Wang Gang, ao Qipei, Jiang Tingxi, Hua Yan, Jin Nong, Zhang Ruoai, Zheng Xie, Huang Shen, Zhang Ruocheng]
Editorial: New York : Sotheby's, 1989 1989
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJoseph Valles - Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 66,75
Envío por EUR 14,65Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1 v. (unpaged) : ill. ; 27 cm. ; Sale code: 6027 QICHANG/ Place of sale: New York ; OCLC: 477122841 ; color photographic stiff paper wrappers ; prices realized laid in ; features works by Zhao Mengfu, Jie Jisi, Ni Zan, hu Tinghui, Zheng Yuanyou, Dai Jin, Shen Zhou, Wu Wei, Tang Yin, Zhu Yu…nming, Wen Zhengming, Chen Shun, Qiu Ying, Qian Gu, Yu Yuanlun, Fan Dongming, Dong Qichang, Chen Jiru, Qian Gong, Huang Biao, Guan Si, Zhang Ruitu, Wang Duo, Lan Ying, Huang Xiangjian, Wang Jian, Xie Bin, Gao Cen, Li Yin, Mei Qing, Da Chongguang, Lai Jing, Zha Shibiao, Sheng Maojun, Zhang Qi, Wu Hong, Ma Quan, Qin Ji, Ye Xin, Fu Shan, Huang Daoqian, Jiang Shijie, Luo Mu, Fa Rouzhen, Wang Hui, Ma Yuanyu, Li Shan, Jiao Bingzhen, Wang Gang, ao Qipei, Jiang Tingxi, Hua Yan, Jin Nong, Zhang Ruoai, Zheng Xie, Huang Shen, Zhang Ruocheng, Dong Bangda, Wang Chen, Qian Feng, Yuan Ying, Fang Xun, Luo Ping, Pan Gongshou, Jiang Wenzai, Sun Shigao, Xi Gang, Tie Bao, Yuan Pei, Zhai Jichang, Weng Luo, Zhu Haonian, Shen Rong, Tang Yifen, Mao Zhou, Qu Yingshao, Su Renshan, Dai Xi, He Shaoji, Su Liupeng, Peng Yulin, Ren Yi, Wu Changshuo, Gu Linshi, Zeng Xi, Qi Baishi, Pu Ru, Pu Jin, Fu Baoshi, Feng Zhikai, Ding Yanyon, Zhang DaiqianLin FengmianWang Kangle, He Haixia, Xu Zhe, Li Xiongcai, Wu Guanzhong, Zhang Shoucheng, Cheng Shifa ; FINE. Book.
Editorial: Not Available 1960
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, , SingapurSunny Day Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 109,47
Envío por EUR 12,96Se envía de Singapur a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fine. The book is in fine condition.