Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography, 2015
ISBN 10: 0990486044 ISBN 13: 9780990486046
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography, 2015
ISBN 10: 0990486044 ISBN 13: 9780990486046
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography (edition First Edition), 2015
ISBN 10: 0990486044 ISBN 13: 9780990486046
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Verger Photography, Donald, 2015
ISBN 10: 0990486044 ISBN 13: 9780990486046
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography, 2015
ISBN 10: 0990486044 ISBN 13: 9780990486046
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography, 2015
ISBN 10: 0990486044 ISBN 13: 9780990486046
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography (first edition November 11 2013), 2013
ISBN 10: 0989528308 ISBN 13: 9780989528306
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography (first edition November 11 2013), 2013
ISBN 10: 0989528308 ISBN 13: 9780989528306
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography (first edition November 11 2013), 2013
ISBN 10: 0989528308 ISBN 13: 9780989528306
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography (first edition November 11 2013), 2013
ISBN 10: 0989528308 ISBN 13: 9780989528306
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography (first edition November 11 2013), 2013
ISBN 10: 0989528308 ISBN 13: 9780989528306
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography (first, 2013
ISBN 10: 0989528308 ISBN 13: 9780989528306
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Verger Photography, Donald, 2015
ISBN 10: 0990486028 ISBN 13: 9780990486022
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Verger Photography, Donald, 2015
ISBN 10: 0990486028 ISBN 13: 9780990486022
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 2016
ISBN 10: 0990486087 ISBN 13: 9780990486084
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography, 2017
ISBN 10: 0990486036 ISBN 13: 9780990486039
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Designs for Discovery, 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 1887716033 ISBN 13: 9781887716031
Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oblong 16 mo. softcover, VG in black and white pictorial wraps. An animated book. Visual Poetry.at Its Finest. As you flip pages the moon travels through the dark night sky in reddish glow sunset. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Donald Verger Photography (first edition November 11 2013), 2013
ISBN 10: 0989528308 ISBN 13: 9780989528306
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 110,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Looks unread with just a touch of shelf wear (tiny blemish to top edge rear cover). Please email for photos. Larger books or sets may require additional shipping charges. Books sent via US Postal.