Dobbins jan (250 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2022

    1646865022 / 9781646865024

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,39

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaNew Legacy Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,21

    Envío por EUR 2,15 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2022

    1646865022 / 9781646865024

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Huliska-Beith, Laur

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2021

    1646864379 / 9781646864379

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 3 de 32. Libro 3 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 5,00

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Sim, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2021

    1646864379 / 9781646864379

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 3 de 32. Libro 3 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sim, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,23

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2021

    1646864379 / 9781646864379

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 3 de 32. Libro 3 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Sim, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books, Incorporated 2021

    1646864379 / 9781646864379

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 3 de 32. Libro 3 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Sim, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books, Incorporated 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pap/Com. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books, Incorporated 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pap/Com. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,20

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867908 / 9781846867903

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,63

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867908 / 9781846867903

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de Americaclickgoodwillbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,08

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books, Incorporated 2013

    1846867908 / 9781846867903

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,63

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Rei/Com. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilust

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Sorry, CD missing. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2021

    1646864379 / 9781646864379

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 3 de 32. Libro 3 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,80

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sim, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2021

    1646864379 / 9781646864379

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 3 de 32. Libro 3 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,80

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sim, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2021

    1646864379 / 9781646864379

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 3 de 32. Libro 3 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,95

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sim, David (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books 2013

    1846869390 / 9781846869396

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,02

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books, Incorporated 2013

    1846869390 / 9781846869396

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books, Incorporated 2013

    1846869390 / 9781846869396

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador)

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Barefoot Books (edition PAP/COM) 2013

    1846867916 / 9781846867910

    Serie: Barefoot Singalongs, Libro 13 de 32. Libro 13 de 32 - Barefoot Singalongs

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,19

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. PAP/COM. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Huliska-Beith, Laura (ilustrador).