Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real Estate Education Co, 2004
ISBN 10: 0793196221 ISBN 13: 9780793196227
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 2nd Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real Estate Education Co, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A., 1990
ISBN 10: 0884629821 ISBN 13: 9780884629825
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Reliable paperback edition. Light shelf wear to the covers and the page edge. Tight binding in shiny covers. The text flows clearly. USEFUL!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real Estate Education Co, 1999
ISBN 10: 0793129605 ISBN 13: 9780793129607
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real Estate Education Co, 1992
ISBN 10: 0793108489 ISBN 13: 9780793108480
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real Estate Education Co, 2000
ISBN 10: 0793143705 ISBN 13: 9780793143702
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real Estate Education Co, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0793126568 ISBN 13: 9780793126569
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Reliable paperback edition. Light shelf wear to the covers and the page edge. Tight binding in shiny covers. The text flows clearly. USEFUL!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dearborn Real Estate Education (edition 13), 2006
ISBN 10: 1419522094 ISBN 13: 9781419522093
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 13. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dearborn Real Estate Education, 2000
ISBN 10: 0793136563 ISBN 13: 9780793136568
Librería: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Cover has light wear. Pages clean & bright. Ships Next Business Day.
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dearborn Real Estate Education, 2006
ISBN 10: 1419522094 ISBN 13: 9781419522093
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dearborn Real Estate Education, 2006
ISBN 10: 1419522094 ISBN 13: 9781419522093
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real Estate Education Co, 2000
ISBN 10: 0793143705 ISBN 13: 9780793143702
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real Estate Education Co, 2000
ISBN 10: 0793143705 ISBN 13: 9780793143702
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thompson Publishing Group, Inc.
ISBN 10: 1933807091 ISBN 13: 9781933807096
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real Estate Education Co, 2000
ISBN 10: 0793143705 ISBN 13: 9780793143702
Librería: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 8th.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dearborn Real Estate Education, 2004
ISBN 10: 0793191793 ISBN 13: 9780793191796
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Gently used. May have limited markings, although none were noted. Binding is tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1653779454 ISBN 13: 9781653779451
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 497 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 28,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. vi + 522 Illus.
EUR 33,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. vi + 522 Revised Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1794109463 ISBN 13: 9781794109469
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 544 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.36 inches. In Stock.
EUR 28,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. vi + 522.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Pub, Cincinnati, OH, 1989
ISBN 10: 0324141521 ISBN 13: 9780324141528
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. 4th Edition. Brand new with minor shelf wear Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. ISBN: 0324141521. ISBN/EAN: 9780324141528. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560794166.