Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks Cole (edition 3), 2003
ISBN 10: 0534462790 ISBN 13: 9780534462796
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoschool. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoschool. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Used - Very Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book has been examined carefully and the cover and pages are in very good condition. It is clean and tight inside.hardcoverUsed - Very Good.
EUR 13,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Pacific Grove, CA, 2000
ISBN 10: 0534371159 ISBN 13: 9780534371159
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Minor marking in Text, shelf and corner wear to cover Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0534371159. ISBN/EAN: 9780534371159. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560801715.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Pacific Grove, CA, 2000
ISBN 10: 0534371159 ISBN 13: 9780534371159
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Clean Text, minor shelf and corner wear to cover Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0534371159. ISBN/EAN: 9780534371159. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560801714.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Pacific Grove, CA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0534462790 ISBN 13: 9780534462796
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Some marking and or highlights, Light to moderate shelf wear, may have bookstore stickers, or be former reference copy. Looks nice. 448 pages. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0534462790. ISBN/EAN: 9780534462796. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560772185.
Publicado por Cengage Learning, 2008
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Pacific Grove, CA, 2000
ISBN 10: 0534371159 ISBN 13: 9780534371159
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 2nd Edition. The book appears New, The cover has light rubbing. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0534371159. ISBN/EAN: 9780534371159. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560789345.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Pacific Grove, CA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0534462790 ISBN 13: 9780534462796
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,60
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Text appears nice and clean, but may contain minor marks that we missed. Cover has light shelf and corner wear may have bookstore stickers or be former reference copy. Binding is in very good condition. Looks real nice. 448 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 5. Category: Mathematics; Education. ISBN: 0534462790. ISBN/EAN: 9780534462796. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560763570.
Librería: Tin Can Mailman, Arcata, Arcata, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Still in its shrink wrap!! with unopened access code!!