Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2002
ISBN 10: 188403778X ISBN 13: 9781884037788
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light shelf wear. Else clean and tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: Dewey Books PTMD, Port Tobacco, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. PAPERBACK - No noticeable cover wear - clean unmarked text - tight binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, U.S.A., 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Cover edges slightly worn.Otherwise like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Washington, D. C.: Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: Time Tested Books, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition. Presumed. No additional printings, editions or dates identified. Wraps/paperback. Fine if not new.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por NATURAL HISTORY MUSEUM of LOS ANGELES COUNTY, Los Angeles, California * * * * *, 2009
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. NATURAL HISTORY MUSEUM of LOS ANGELES COUNTY Ilustrador. B00K: Fine/, $39.15 Interplay: Inspiring Wonder, Discovery, and Learning through Interdisciplinary Museum ~ Community Partnerships. ~ STEVENSON, Lauren; CALLOW, Elisa; ONO, Emiko; DEASY, Richard J. NATURAL HISTORY MUSEUM of LOS ANGELES COUNTY 2009 Los Angeles, California * * * * * UnStated 1sT Edition Tall Wide S/c. 0ff~White Spine With Title In Light Green, Red And Light Blue Letters, Soft Cover B00K: Fine/, 123 Numbered Pages Printed On 0ff~White Paper That Are Clean And Tight To The Spine In Fine / Condition, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. D/j: None. = No Stains, No Odors, No Names, No Writing, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, No Book Plate, Not X~Library, No Remainder Or Other Marks. = Description Applies To This B00K, Only. = This B00K, Is Hard To Find, Will Be Packaged And Shipped = Carefully, To Avoid Shipping Damage And Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 51,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arts Education Partnership, 2005
ISBN 10: 1884037976 ISBN 13: 9781884037979
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 58,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 168 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of Maryland at College Park
ISBN 10: 0965523357 ISBN 13: 9780965523356
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 120,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 32,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 176.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 176.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 32,93
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 176.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 31,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.