Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por distributed by Holt, Rinehart, and Winston, 1980
ISBN 10: 0879350539 ISBN 13: 9780879350536
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por distributed by Holt, Rinehart, and Winston, 1980
ISBN 10: 0879350539 ISBN 13: 9780879350536
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por distributed by Holt, Rinehart, a, 1980
ISBN 10: 0879350539 ISBN 13: 9780879350536
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por distributed by Holt, Rinehart, and Winston, 1980
ISBN 10: 0879350539 ISBN 13: 9780879350536
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Colonial Williamsburg Foundation, 1986
ISBN 10: 080500226X ISBN 13: 9780805002263
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Davis, Frank J; Spangler, Dan; Luedtke, Louis Ilustrador. Good condition. Good dust jacket. Hardcover edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por distributed by Holt, Rinehart, and Winston, 1980
ISBN 10: 0879350539 ISBN 13: 9780879350536
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Poor dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por distributed by Holt, Rinehart, and Winston, 1980
ISBN 10: 0879350539 ISBN 13: 9780879350536
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Colonial Williamsburg Foundation, Williamsburg, 1973
ISBN 10: 0879350067 ISBN 13: 9780879350062
Librería: Shadetree Rare Books, Chatham, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Fair. Softcover - Fair condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt Rinehart and Winston, 1973
ISBN 10: 0879350075 ISBN 13: 9780879350079
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davis, Frank J. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1998
ISBN 10: 0395936136 ISBN 13: 9780395936139
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hagen, Grant O.; Salgado, Eduardo Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1998
ISBN 10: 0395936136 ISBN 13: 9780395936139
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hagen, Grant O.; Salgado, Eduardo Ilustrador. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1998
ISBN 10: 0395936136 ISBN 13: 9780395936139
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hagen, Grant O.; Salgado, Eduardo Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1998
ISBN 10: 0395936136 ISBN 13: 9780395936139
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hagen, Grant O.; Salgado, Eduardo Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Globe Fearon Educational Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10: 0835912876 ISBN 13: 9780835912877
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Globe Fearon Educational Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10: 0835912876 ISBN 13: 9780835912877
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt Rinehart and Winston, 1973
ISBN 10: 0879350075 ISBN 13: 9780879350079
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davis, Frank J. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt Rinehart and Winston, 1973
ISBN 10: 0879350075 ISBN 13: 9780879350079
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Davis, Frank J. Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt Rinehart and Winston, 1973
ISBN 10: 0879350075 ISBN 13: 9780879350079
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Davis, Frank J. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1998
ISBN 10: 0395936136 ISBN 13: 9780395936139
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hagen, Grant O.; Salgado, Eduardo Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Colonial Williamsburg Foundation, 1986
ISBN 10: 080500226X ISBN 13: 9780805002263
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Davis, Frank J; Spangler, Dan; Luedtke, Louis Ilustrador. 6th.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colonial Williamsburg Foundation, Williamsburg, Virginia, U.S.A., 1980
ISBN 10: 0879350539 ISBN 13: 9780879350536
Librería: Shadetree Rare Books, Chatham, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Very Good red hardcover with gilt titling to dark red spine and front cover. 78 pages. Minor foxing to some pages. Beautiful color photographs. Gift inscription to previous owner (not by author) on FEP. Tiny chip to rear head of spine. Clipped DJ Fair with wear to all edges. Front inside flap has long slit to fold. One-inch tear to top of rear edge near spine. Several more small tears to edges. Binding tight and pages clean. Size: 9-1/2" x 9-1/2".
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Colonial Williamsburg Foundation, Williamsburg, VA, 1973
ISBN 10: 0879350075 ISBN 13: 9780879350079
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Davis, Frank J. Ilustrador. (1973), 128pp, revised ed., color photos by Frank J. Davis.