Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0761900055 ISBN 13: 9780761900054
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0761900055 ISBN 13: 9780761900054
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 0803971559 ISBN 13: 9780803971554
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Shadetree Rare Books, Chatham, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. FINE SOFTCOVER.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A.: Anderson Pub Co, 2000
ISBN 10: 1583605002 ISBN 13: 9781583605004
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. trade paperback in very good condition. a little highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohft. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thousand Oaks, California, U.S.A.: Sage Pubns, 1995
ISBN 10: 0803971559 ISBN 13: 9780803971554
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. SOFT COVER IN VERY GOOD CONDITION.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 43,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
EUR 50,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9781577662235.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 83,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 90,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxviii + 418.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 0803971559 ISBN 13: 9780803971554
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 131,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Publicado por Lexington, Lexington Books. 1982 ., 1982
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Alemania
EUR 21,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°. XI, 114 pages. Original-cloth. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.