Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concord Theatricals (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10: 0573663890 ISBN 13: 9780573663895
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1981
ISBN 10: 0822200139 ISBN 13: 9780822200130
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service, Incorporated, 1981
ISBN 10: 0822200139 ISBN 13: 9780822200130
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1981
ISBN 10: 0822200139 ISBN 13: 9780822200130
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. 7th edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Time Out Berlin - 7th Edition This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatist's Play Service, 1981
ISBN 10: 0822200139 ISBN 13: 9780822200130
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1981
ISBN 10: 0822200139 ISBN 13: 9780822200130
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1981
ISBN 10: 0822200139 ISBN 13: 9780822200130
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 7th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por Nelson Doubleday, 1980
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Book club hardcover in excellent, near-pristine condition, with VG+ dust jacket (slight wear at corners). 105 pages. Unmarked. [8oz]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1981
ISBN 10: 0822200139 ISBN 13: 9780822200130
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear to the covers. The dialogue flows clearly. Enjoy this good Acting Script reliable for performance.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service Inc., UNITED STATES, 1981
ISBN 10: 0822200139 ISBN 13: 9780822200130
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Acting edition. Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers. Enjoy this reliable script in useful condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service Inc., UNITED STATES, 1981
ISBN 10: 0822200139 ISBN 13: 9780822200130
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable acting script published by Dramatists Play Service Inc. Some shelf wear to the covers. Good clear text inside. Script remains useful.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1981
ISBN 10: 0822200139 ISBN 13: 9780822200130
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING SCRIPT. Some shelf wear to the covers. Good binding. The dialogue flows nicely. RELIABLE ACTING EDITION for your dramatic needs.
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1981
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Ex-library softcover book showing heavy all around wear, usual library markings and stamps.
Publicado por Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1981
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-Library softcover book, usual library markings. Book has some light reader wear. Library stickers and stamps are present.