Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition 1), 2014
ISBN 10: 1494850931 ISBN 13: 9781494850937
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lieblein, Karen E. Ilustrador. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oreilly & Associates Inc, LA Vergne, Tennessee, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0596004435 ISBN 13: 9780596004439
Librería: Mountain Books, Kent, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Like New. Light signs of age and wear. We ship fast.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Performance Publishing Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946629391 ISBN 13: 9781946629395
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por O'Reilly Media 11/30/2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0596004435 ISBN 13: 9780596004439
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Macintosh Troubleshooting Pocket Guide. Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Performance Publishing Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946629391 ISBN 13: 9781946629395
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley?Blackwell 21/09/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1405144033 ISBN 13: 9781405144032
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Performance Publishing Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946629391 ISBN 13: 9781946629395
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Classics 25/04/1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 0140585052 ISBN 13: 9780140585056
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1797559079 ISBN 13: 9781797559070
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Publicado por Conde Nast Publications, 2007
Librería: Preferred Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Square and tight binding. Closed tear to cover. Contains: Some Distant Shore (Dave Creek), Vertex (C Sanford Lowe and G David Nordley), Stranger Things (Mark E Mitchell), Ginger Ear and Elephant Hair (Uncle River), A Plutoid By Any Other Name (Richard A Lovett), Palimpsest (Howard V Hendrix). Cover by David A Hardy.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sustainable Brownfield Regeneration: Liveable Places from Problem Spaces This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Erlbaum Assoc Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 0805815074 ISBN 13: 9780805815078
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. a very good hardcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages bright and clean; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION; Size: 6 x 9". Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Performance Publishing Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946629391 ISBN 13: 9781946629395
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Performance Publishing Group 5/18/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946629391 ISBN 13: 9781946629395
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Dental Connection: The Role of Holistic Dentistry in the Integrative Healing Paradigm. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Performance Publishing Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946629391 ISBN 13: 9781946629395
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Security Policy, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982294743 ISBN 13: 9780982294741
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Security Policy 6/7/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982294743 ISBN 13: 9780982294741
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Homegrown Defense: Biofuels & National Security. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Performance Publishing Group, 2019
ISBN 10: 1946629391 ISBN 13: 9781946629395
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Security Policy, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982294743 ISBN 13: 9780982294741
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.