EUR 2,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. some signs of wear and use; Name Plate Placed on the Inside of the Front Cover. Good Reading Copy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1980
ISBN 10: 0906558506 ISBN 13: 9780906558508
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1980
ISBN 10: 0906558506 ISBN 13: 9780906558508
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Complete Cookbook: Over 660 recipes in Full Color This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 1,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1980
ISBN 10: 0906558506 ISBN 13: 9780906558508
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1980
ISBN 10: 0906558506 ISBN 13: 9780906558508
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Text clean & unmarked. Minor shelf/edge wear. Un-creased spine, binding tight.
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardback with dust jacket in good condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Publicado por Gill & Macmillan, Dublin, 1992
Librería: Ziern-Hanon Galleries, Frontenac, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Presumed FIRST EDITION, first printing (no other printings listed). Full purple hardcover with light wear to the bottom of the spine and a bumped edge, jacket is not price-clipped but has light wear and one quarter inch closed tear at the top of the front panel near the spine. No previous owner's names, not exlibrary. Overall a VERY GOOD book in a VERY GOOD brodart protected dust jacket. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gill and Macmillan Ltd, 1992
ISBN 10: 0717120007 ISBN 13: 9780717120000
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Publicado por Crescent Books, New York NY, 1984
ISBN 10: 0517270846 ISBN 13: 9780517270844
Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Color Photographs.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library Books, Guildford and London, 1985
ISBN 10: 0862834007 ISBN 13: 9780862834005
Librería: Excalibur Books, Penzance, Reino Unido
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Many recipes with instructions. 383 p.pages, 1.7 kilos, 11 3/4" tall. No inscriptions. Weight 1.7 kilos so shipping Outside UK will be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, New Maldon, Surrey, 1980
ISBN 10: 0906558506 ISBN 13: 9780906558508
Librería: Excalibur Books, Penzance, Reino Unido
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Very Good. Celebration of Briatins' Towns, Cities and Countryside. Includes Ireland. Well Illustrated with many fine colour photos. 383 Pages, 11 3/4" Tall. Red cloth cover with bright gilt lettering to front & spine. No inscriptions except old penciled price on endpaper. Jacket has slight edge wear and a small closed tear at top corner. Not clipped. book weighs over 2 Kilos packed so postage will be extra. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Publicado por CRESCENT BOOKS, 1985
Librería: Black Canyon Books, Olathe, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardback. Condición: very good. 4to, Color Photos, Owners Ink Inscription.
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. 1995, 87pp, paperback in goede staat. Wel wat vergeeld. Klein formaat boekje.
EUR 24,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no dustjacket as issued. Binding gently shaken but sound. Bottom corners are bumped. Small stains to leading text block edge. Text and images unmarked. 10.25" x 7.25". 941pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library Internationsl, London, 1980
ISBN 10: 0906558506 ISBN 13: 9780906558508
Librería: George Strange's Bookmart, Brandon, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Maroon boards with white print on cover and along spine. Extremities are rather rubbed. Corners are bumped and rubbed. Binding is solid. Previous owner's inscription at page facing title page. Interior is clean and clear. Dust-jacket is in great shape, lightly worn and faded. **This is a large and heavy book, extra postage will be required.**.