Dave sellers (41 resultados)

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Shreiner, Dave; Sellers, Graham; Kessenich, John; Licea-kane, Bill
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,34
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Shreiner, Dave; Sellers, Graham; Kessenich, John; Licea-kane, Bill
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Shreiner, Dave; Sellers, Graham; Kessenich, John; Licea-kane, Bill
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,45
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Shreiner, Dave; Sellers, Graham; Kessenich, John; Licea-kane, Bill
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Shreiner, Dave; Sellers, Graham; Kessenich, John; Licea-kane, Bill
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing….

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Version 4.3 (8th Edition)
Shreiner, Dave, Sellers, Graham, Kessenich, John, Licea-Kane, Bill
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,49
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Shreiner, Dave,Sellers, Graham,Kessenich, John,Licea-kane, Bill
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,49
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Dave Shreiner; Graham Sellers; John Kessenich; Bill Licea-kane
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Dave Shreiner; Graham Sellers; John Kessenich; Bill Licea-kane
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Dave Shreiner; Graham Sellers; John Kessenich; Bill Licea-kane
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Dave Shreiner; Graham Sellers; John Kessenich; Bill Licea-kane
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Dave Shreiner; Graham Sellers; John Kessenich; Bill Licea-kane
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Dave Shreiner; Graham Sellers; John Kessenich; Bill Licea-kane
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Shreiner, Dave; Sellers, Graham; Kessenich, John; Licea-kane, Bill
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,82
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

OpenGL Programming Guide: The Official Guide to Learning OpenGL, Versions 4.3
Licea-kane, Bill,Kessenich, John,Sellers, Graham,Shreiner, Dave
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Opengl Programming Guide : the Official Guide to Learning Opengl, Version 4. 3
Shreiner, Dave & Graham Sellers & John Kessenich & Bill Licea-Kane
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Addison-Wesley Professional 2013
Serie: OpenGL, Libro 3 de 5. Libro 3 de 5 - OpenGL
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaMahler Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,86
Envío por EUR 4,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear, edge wear, corner wear. Inside pages are clean. ; 7 X 2 X 9 inches; 935 pages.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaA Team Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 20,01
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 20,09
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 20,03
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
American Woodworker (Magazine), December 1991, Issue No. 23
Bob Moran; Charles Linn; Simon Watts; Nelson Rittenhouse; Dave Sellers; Jonathan Clarke; Ray Levy; Dale L. Nish; Roger Holmes; Tim Snyder
Editorial: Rodale Press 1991
- Tapa blanda
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBasement Seller 101
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 11,52
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Single Issue Magazine. Condición: As New.

- Tapa blanda
- Publicación periódica
Librería: InventoryMasters, Nokomis, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaInventoryMasters
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,23
Envío por EUR 4,96Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Magazine. Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: CampusBear, Coppell, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaCampusBear
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 44,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: As New. No highlighting. Very minimal wear.
Editorial: Dark Horse Comics 1996
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBoomer's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 26,70
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket As Issued. First Edition. A crisp, clean, tightly bound softcover copy presenting light creasing to spine from having been previously gently read and presenting light shelf wear only.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 64,96
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 67,63
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 68,72
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 66,34
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 900.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 58,87
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 64,07
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 78,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Complete Coverage of OpenGL® 4.5-the Latest Version (Includes 4.5, 4.4, SPIR-V, and Extensions) The latest version of today's leading worldwide standard for computer graphics, OpenGL 4.5 delivers significant improvements in application efficiency, flexibility, and performance. OpenGL 4.5 is an except…ionally mature and robust platform for programming high-quality computer-generated images and interactive applications using 2D and 3D objects, color images, and shaders. OpenGL® Programming Guide, Ninth Edition, presents definitive, comprehensive information on OpenGL 4.5, 4.4, SPIR-V, OpenGL extensions, and the OpenGL Shading Language. It will serve you for as long as you write or maintain OpenGL code. This edition of the best-selling "Red Book" fully integrates shader techniques alongside classic, function-centric approaches, and contains extensive code examples that demonstrate modern techniques. Starting with the fundamentals, its wide-ranging coverage includes drawing, color, pixels, fragments, transformations, textures, framebuffers, light and shadow, and memory techniques for advanced rendering and nongraphical applications. It also offers discussions of all shader stages, including thorough explorations of tessellation, geometric, and compute shaders. New coverage in this edition includes Thorough coverage of OpenGL 4.5 Direct State Access (DSA), which overhauls the OpenGL programming model and how applications access objectsDeeper discussions and more examples of shader functionality and GPU processing, reflecting industry trends to move functionality onto graphics processorsDemonstrations and examples of key features based on community feedback and suggestionsUpdated appendixes covering the latest OpenGL libraries, related APIs, functions, variables, formats, and debugging and profiling techniques.