Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomson South-Western West, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324042914 ISBN 13: 9780324042917
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomson South-Western West, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324042914 ISBN 13: 9780324042917
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 1997
ISBN 10: 0314223169 ISBN 13: 9780314223166
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 2007
ISBN 10: 0324204930 ISBN 13: 9780324204933
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West (edition 1), 1997
ISBN 10: 0314223169 ISBN 13: 9780314223166
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 2007
ISBN 10: 0324204930 ISBN 13: 9780324204933
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 2007
ISBN 10: 0324204930 ISBN 13: 9780324204933
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 2007
ISBN 10: 0324204930 ISBN 13: 9780324204933
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 1997
ISBN 10: 0314223169 ISBN 13: 9780314223166
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 1997
ISBN 10: 0314223169 ISBN 13: 9780314223166
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 1997
ISBN 10: 0314223169 ISBN 13: 9780314223166
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 1997
ISBN 10: 0314223169 ISBN 13: 9780314223166
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 1997
ISBN 10: 0314223169 ISBN 13: 9780314223166
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 1997
ISBN 10: 0314223169 ISBN 13: 9780314223166
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. The item is showing use from the previous owner but works perfectly. Signs of previous ownership which could include: tears, scuffing, notes, excessive highlighting, gift inscriptions, slight water damage, a missing dust jacket, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 1997
ISBN 10: 0314223169 ISBN 13: 9780314223166
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 1997
ISBN 10: 0314223169 ISBN 13: 9780314223166
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomson South-Western West, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324042914 ISBN 13: 9780324042917
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western, Mason OH, 2003
ISBN 10: 0324042914 ISBN 13: 9780324042917
Librería: Books to Die For, The Woodlands, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. VG. Large paperback. Covers shelf-rubbed with scattered surface scratches. Front corners lightly bumped, curled. Bottom page edges lightly smudged. Spine square, tight, uncreased. Text clean, unmarked. Very nice professional reference.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College/West, 2007
ISBN 10: 0324204930 ISBN 13: 9780324204933
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A.: South-Western Pub, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324042914 ISBN 13: 9780324042917
Librería: Booklegger's Fine Books ABAA, Park Ridge, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. A very good/near fine softcover copy. 2nd Edition. Some very light wear to corners. Otherwise, this is a nice clean copy. = We ship all books with Delivery Confirmation. = We have been selling Used Books for over 29 years.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western (edition 4), 2012
ISBN 10: 0538466464 ISBN 13: 9780538466462
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 4. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western (edition 4), 2012
ISBN 10: 0538466464 ISBN 13: 9780538466462
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomson South-Western West, 2002
ISBN 10: 0324042914 ISBN 13: 9780324042917
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 20,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.