Danen jodi (53 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaAustin Goodwill 1101
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,64
Envío por EUR 2,85Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book shows noticeable wear from use. May include writing, highlighting, or other markings, but not excessive. Cover or edges may have visible wear. The book remains complete and fully readable.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,62
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,23
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,21
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,68
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,78
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Rockridge Press 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,78
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 3,66
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: new.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,20
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or o…ther adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,20
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav…e minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,24
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodbookscafe
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,88
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Very Good with light wear to cover tips. pages are clean & unmarked.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 10,90
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,90
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Rockridge Press 9/15/2020 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,42
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Paperback or Softback. Condición: New. Super Simple Cooking for Kids: Learn to Cook with 50 Fun and Easy Recipes for Breakfast, Snacks, Dinner, and More. Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Media Inc., US 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,41
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Invite your kids into the kitchen this holiday season, with this easy kids' cookbook for ages 8-12!Learning to cook should be as easy and fun as enjoying the final product. Super Simple Cooking for Kids gives kids a taste for kitchen independence (and delicious food!). With 50 simple recipes designed s…pecifically for beginners, this kids' cookbook sticks to the basics, so they can make these recipes with affordable tools and ingredients that are easy to find, and probably already in your kitchen!They'll start by learning how to follow a recipe, how to be safe in the kitchen, and when to ask a grownup to help. Then, pint-size chefs can try simple, delicious recipes for every meal, like Pumpkin Pancakes, Chicken Taquitos, and Baked Ravioli!Simple enough for kids -Dig into 50 tasty recipes that only use 5 to 10 ingredients, so they're easy enough for kids to do mostly on their own-and easy enough to minimize time and mess.Keep it fun- Handy indicators of each recipe's difficulty let you pick dishes that match your child's skill and comfort level, so they don't feel frustrated or overwhelmed.Kid-friendly recipes-The familiar foods in this kid cookbook will appeal to even the pickiest of palates, without compromising on nutrition.Discover a cookbook for kids that teaches kitchen basics with delicious results! And explore even more with the companion book, Super Simple Baking for Kids.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Media Inc. 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,17
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Invite your kids into the kitchen this holiday season, with this easy kids' cookbook for ages 8-12!Learning to cook should be as easy and fun as enjoying the final product. Super Simple Cooking for Kids gives kids a taste for kitchen independence (and delicious food!). With 50 simple recipes… designed specifically for beginners, this kids' cookbook sticks to the basics, so they can make these recipes with affordable tools and ingredients that are easy to find, and probably already in your kitchen!They'll start by learning how to follow a recipe, how to be safe in the kitchen, and when to ask a grownup to help. Then, pint-size chefs can try simple, delicious recipes for every meal, like Pumpkin Pancakes, Chicken Taquitos, and Baked Ravioli!Simple enough for kids -Dig into 50 tasty recipes that only use 5 to 10 ingredients, so they're easy enough for kids to do mostly on their own-and easy enough to minimize time and mess.Keep it fun- Handy indicators of each recipe's difficulty let you pick dishes that match your child's skill and comfort level, so they don't feel frustrated or overwhelmed.Kid-friendly recipes-The familiar foods in this kid cookbook will appeal to even the pickiest of palates, without compromising on nutrition.Discover a cookbook for kids that teaches kitchen basics with delicious results! And explore even more with the companion book, Super Simple Baking for Kids. Collection of 50 recipes for beginners using 5-10 ingredients at most. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Kids 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,64
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Callisto Media Inc., US 2020
Serie: Super Simple Kids Cookbooks, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Super Simple Kids Cookbooks
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,51
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Invite your kids into the kitchen this holiday season, with this easy kids' cookbook for ages 8-12!Learning to cook should be as easy and fun as enjoying the final product. Super Simple Cooking for Kids gives kids a taste for kitchen independence (and delicious food!). With 50 simple recipes designed s…pecifically for beginners, this kids' cookbook sticks to the basics, so they can make these recipes with affordable tools and ingredients that are easy to find, and probably already in your kitchen!They'll start by learning how to follow a recipe, how to be safe in the kitchen, and when to ask a grownup to help. Then, pint-size chefs can try simple, delicious recipes for every meal, like Pumpkin Pancakes, Chicken Taquitos, and Baked Ravioli!Simple enough for kids -Dig into 50 tasty recipes that only use 5 to 10 ingredients, so they're easy enough for kids to do mostly on their own-and easy enough to minimize time and mess.Keep it fun- Handy indicators of each recipe's difficulty let you pick dishes that match your child's skill and comfort level, so they don't feel frustrated or overwhelmed.Kid-friendly recipes-The familiar foods in this kid cookbook will appeal to even the pickiest of palates, without compromising on nutrition.Discover a cookbook for kids that teaches kitchen basics with delicious results! And explore even more with the companion book, Super Simple Baking for Kids.