Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197399 ISBN 13: 9781882197392
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 1999
ISBN 10: 1882197399 ISBN 13: 9781882197392
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 1999
ISBN 10: 1882197399 ISBN 13: 9781882197392
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 12/1/2015 Binding: Loose Leaf Pages: 252 first edition.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 12/1/2015 Binding: Loose Leaf Pages: 252 first edition.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 12/1/2015 Binding: Loose Leaf Pages: 252 first edition.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLoose Leaf. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoloose_leaf. Condición: New. Brand New! Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Agile Mind; The Charles A. Dana, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615498736 ISBN 13: 9780615498737
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Pfeiffer
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Publicado por Pfeiffer
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a brand new book! Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Mailer - Our goal is to deliver a better item than what you are hoping for! If not we will make it right!
Publicado por Pfeiffer, 2007
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Staple-bound Paperback Booklets. 2 BOOK SET. Unused, unmarked and unblemished copies.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Publicado por Austin: Charles A. Dana Center, 2002. 1st ed. [Stated]. Paperback. 320 pages., 2002
ISBN 10: 097079486X ISBN 13: 9780970794864
Librería: Schroeder's Book Haven, League City, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: TXBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. No Jacket. Comprehensive mathematics curriculum geared for Texas' TEKS program. Grade Levels 3 to 5. VG/Wraps. Unmarked, small rubbed place on front cover. Item # B8012. **SAVE MORE** Additional books in the same order ship for FREE via Standard Shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colgate University Press, 1966
Librería: Resource for Art and Music Books, Ivoryton, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Illus., Sharp copy with no ownership markings. Well packaged in a box, ships with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charles A. Dana Center; University of Texas at Aus, 2013
ISBN 10: 0989341259 ISBN 13: 9780989341257
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,16
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Multiple Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Damage on front cover. Pages are clean, text and pictures are intact and unmarred.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoloose_leaf. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 1999
ISBN 10: 1882197399 ISBN 13: 9781882197392
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 31 pages. 8.50x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoloose_leaf. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,57
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoloose_leaf. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Life Publishing Company, NY, 1929
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rea Irvin (cover); Angus MacDonall (1162); F. Foster Lincoln (1167); Charles Dana Gibson (1175); Balfour K.e.r.(center); Charles Jay Budd (1181) Ilustrador. 1st. includes items by/ab out: Rea Irvin (cover); Angus MacDonall (1162); F. Foster Lincoln (1167); Charles Dana Gibson (1175); Balfour K.e.r.(center); Charles Jay Budd (1181).many lovely illustrations and ads, much of the focus is on the coming war.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge, Mass.: MIT List Visual Arts Center., 1989
ISBN 10: 0938437232 ISBN 13: 9780938437239
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4to. 56 pp. Stapled wraps. Very Good. B/W cuts, illustrations. Features works by Bruce Wright, Patricia Pillette, Rimma Gerlovina, Emilio Ambasz, et al.