EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Pan Books Pub Date: 5/15/1981 Binding: Paperback Pages: 160 First edition.
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 160 Seiten Pan Languages NC-Q466-K77X Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 59.
EUR 1,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Pan printing. VG pbk. ISBN 0330263803. 15437.
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 157 pages. Cover worn.
Publicado por Passport Books, Lincolnwood, IL, 1984
ISBN 10: 0844295078 ISBN 13: 9780844295077
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 157p. A small softcover book in very good condition. Crease in front cover; owner's stamps inside. Otherwise clean and tight. Measures approx. 6.4" x 4".
EUR 52,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.