Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reiman Media Group, Inc., 2003
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 32 fast, delicious recipes using 5 or fewer ingredients. Small 32 page booklet.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reiman Publications, LLC, 2000
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Recipes for 45 hot casserole dishes. 35 page booklet.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 3.63.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taste of Home/ Reiman Publ., 2002
ISBN 10: 0898213576 ISBN 13: 9780898213577
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reiman, 2002
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 000-467: Thin Trade Size Paperback with 99 pages. No Defects. A New, Unread Book. A beautiful, square, tight copy with clean, white, unmarked pages. Outstanding Gift Quality. Recipes with Color Photographs throughout. First Edition 2002.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Women who have found unique ways to bring the holidays home, plus nostalgic stories and poems. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reiman Publications / Taste of Home Books, 2000
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft Cover -- Clean and tight with only slightest of wear -- Indexed and color photography throughout.
Publicado por Reiman Publications, Greendale, Wisconsin, 2001
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Photo Illustrated Ilustrador. Nap. Scant edgewear to cover. 34 pages, 32 double sided recipe cards. No stamps or writing. Stapled binding. Size: Trade Paperback. Book.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good.
Publicado por Reiman Publications, LLC/Greendale, Wisconsin,, 2000
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, 35 pages including index, 5 3/8 x 8 3/8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, cooking non-fiction,
Librería: InventoryMasters, Nokomis, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New Bookstore Stock. Illustrdated Ilustrador. Dive into a delectable journey with the Taste of Home - Best of Country Cooking 2003, a treasure trove of homely recipes and culinary wisdom. This hardcover edition, published by Reman Media Group, is a robust collection of flavors, entwining traditional cooking with over 184 pages of unique and tantalizing recipes. Each page offers a visually inviting and mouthwatering dish, reflecting the essence and homeliness of the country lifestyle. Crafted for those who cherish the warmth of a home-cooked meal, this book stands out in the genre of modern cookbooks as a definitive guide to country cooking, celebrating the rich, unpretentious flavors of American kitchens.The beautifully designed hardcover not only preserves the durability of this culinary compilation but also makes it a delightful display piece for any cookbook enthusiast?s shelf. Published on January 1, 2003, this edition has been inspiring cooks for nearly two decades, proving its timelessness and relevance in any era. Featuring gorgeous photography as shown in the main image on the provided URL, readers can preview the inviting dishes before diving into the creation process. An additional image URL further showcases the aesthetic and appeal of the book, emphasizing its high-quality production and the visually stunning presentation of each dish that promises to turn every meal into a memorable event. Whether you're a novice or a seasoned chef, Taste of Home - Best of Country Cooking 2003 is a must-have that brings the heart and soul of country cooking right into your kitchen.
Publicado por Reiman Publications, 2000
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Very Good. A nice softcover copy with a stapled binding. Text is clean and bright. Softcovers are good. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
Publicado por Reiman Publications, 2000
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Very Good. A nice copy with a stapled binding. Text and color photos are clean and bright. Covers are good. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
Publicado por Taste of Home Books, 2006
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Taste of Home Books 2006 Very Good/ Ever-so-slight wrinkling to cover, tight bright color illustrated pages. 100 pages with index.
Publicado por Taste of Home Books/Reiman Publications, Greendale, WI, 2000
Librería: Henschel Books, Bull Mountain, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Nothing says home cooking like a bubbling, fresh-from-the-oven casserole. Your family will love these meaty main dishes and savory side dishes. Book condition is like new. 45 recipes on 35 pgs.
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. NEW! hardcoverNew.
Publicado por Reiman Publications / Taste of H, 2000
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Staple bound paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover. 35 pages.
Año de publicación: 2006
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Año de publicación: 2003
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Año de publicación: 2000
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.