Librería: 2nd Hand Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover First Ed. Based on the hilarious movie. Five buddies, one butler and a dog. (133 Pgs.).
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Standard Version. B4005-206 4010232005991 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 6 Jahre Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 73 DVD, Maße: 13.6 cm x 1.7 cm x 19.3 cm.
EUR 26,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 1,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Normal. Altea. Madrid 1995 22 x 13 cm., 189 pag. Tapa dura, impecable estado de conservación. LITERATURA . Ejemplares disponibles: 1 Normal.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Bueno. edicion 1995, traduccion de Mercedes Villegas Lopez y Carlos Abio Villarig, 189 paginas, tapa dura.
EUR 43,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
EUR 44,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. E251130. Altea - 189pp TD.
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Standard Version. B3450-186 4010232006028 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 70 DVD, Maße: 19.2 cm x 13.5 cm x 1.5 cm.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Como Nuevo. R270728. Altea - 189pp Adaptación a la novela realizada por Todd Strasser, basada en el guión escrito por Tom S. Parker y Jim Jennewein. Dedicatorias en la primera página. TD.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. B173504. Altea - 189pp (H) Basada en la película. In.
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTAPA DURA. Condición: Bien. Infantil-Juvenil.
EUR 63,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
Manuscrito Ejemplar firmado
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPhoto. Condición: Gut. Echtfoto farbe, bildseitig von Macaulay Culkin mit goldenem Stift signiert /// Macaulay Carson Culkin ist ein US-amerikanischer Schauspieler und Musiker. Anfang der 1990er Jahre war er einer der international bekanntesten Kinderdarsteller im Filmbereich, insbesondere durch seine Rolle als Kevin in Kevin - Allein zu Haus und Kevin - Allein in New York. Geboren: 26. August 1980 , Manhattan, New York City, New York, Vereinigte Staaten Lebenspartnerin: Brenda Song (2017-) /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Standort Wimregal PKis-Box5-U037 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
EUR 132,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por UCA 0.
Librería: bemeX, Villingen-Schwenningen, Alemania
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Sehr gut. Seiten; Das CD/DVD ist in einem gutem Zustand.Seiten sind sauber ohne Markierungen.Wir bieten eine 100% Geld-zurÃck-Garantie. MCD-H27-045 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: leaves, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 146,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstado de la sobrecubierta: dj. First Edition. signed first edition, 2005. new york: hyperion. isbn: 9781401352349. 6.5 x 8.5 inches. 199 pages. hardcover. bound in navy quarter cloth-covered boards. book condition: negligible shelfwear. near fine. jacket condition: minor soiling. unclipped ($22.95). near fine. Signed.
EUR 14,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Neu. Auflage: Standard Version. Neuware, Laufzeit: ca. 88 Min. DVD66 ISBN: 4045167269408 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 12 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Publicado por The Blackport Company, Los Angeles, 1991
Librería: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Manuscrito
EUR 356,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDraft script for the 1993 film. From the archive of crew member Chris Scher. Following the death of his mother, twelve year old Mark (Elijah Wood) is sent to stay with his aunt and uncle where he meets his same-age cousin Henry (Macaulay Culkin, here playing against type at the peak of his childhood stardom), who seems sweet and nice, but reveals to Mark his true evil and malevolent nature. Chris Scher has worked in American films from 1994 to the present. She was a propmaker, construction accountant/estimator/buyer, and carpenter on over 20 movies, including "The Last Seduction" (1994), "Pulp Fiction" (1994), "From Dusk Till Dawn" (1994), "The Horse Whisperer (1998), "Joy Ride" (2001), and others. She also performed the same work for prestige television dramas, including "The Bridge" (2014), "Ozark" (2017), and "Yellowstone" (2018). Set in Maine, shot on location in Cape Ann, Massachusetts, Two Harbors, Minnesota, and Las Vegas, Nevada. Gray untitled wrappers. Title page present, dated July 29, 1991. 116 leaves, with last page of text numbered 115. Xerographic duplication, rectos only. Pages Near Fine, wrapper Very Good plus, bound with two gold brads.
Idioma: Francés
Año de publicación: 2000
Librería: PhP Autographs, Hastière, Belgica
Manuscrito Ejemplar firmado
EUR 124,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPas de couverture. Condición: Bon. Rare - Authentic signed theater flyer : Madame Melville. Obtained in person in 2000 in London. Size : 21x10 cm. Condition : please see scans. Certificate of Authenticity and lifetime guarantee. Signé par l'auteur.
Librería: Markus Brandes Autographs GmbH, Kesswil, TG, Suiza
Miembro de asociación: PADA
Fotografía Ejemplar firmado
EUR 200,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIP signed promotion photograph for `My Girl`, 10 x 7,5 inch, signed by Macaulay Culkin in black felt tip, obtained In-Person in London, in very fine condition.
Librería: Markus Brandes Autographs GmbH, Kesswil, TG, Suiza
Miembro de asociación: PADA
Fotografía Ejemplar firmado
EUR 251,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSigned photograph, shows Macaulay Culkin in a film scene, 8 x 12 inch, signed in black felt tip, in very fine condition. Accompanied by an additional `autograph coa`.
Librería: Markus Brandes Autographs GmbH, Kesswil, TG, Suiza
Miembro de asociación: PADA
Manuscrito Ejemplar firmado
EUR 502,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIP signed photograph, shows Macaulay Culkin next to a cartoon character of himself, 8 x 10 inch, obtained In-Person in Berlin, signed in blue felt tip, attractively affixed for fine display to an exclusively designed custom-matting (altogether 16,5 x 11,75 inch), in very fine condition. Accompanied by an additional `AutographCOA` certificate of authenticity.