Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Sub. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 2 Sub. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alderac Entertainment Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887953892 ISBN 13: 9781887953894
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alderac Entertainment Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887953892 ISBN 13: 9781887953894
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alderac Entertainment Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887953892 ISBN 13: 9781887953894
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. The elements of successful business plans explained by the leading provider of business information. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated paper covers; mild wear to edges and covers; 4to - over 9 3/4" to 12" tall; interior is unmarked; 66 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alderac Entertainment Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887953892 ISBN 13: 9781887953894
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A nice trade paperback gaming guide in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ALderac Entertainment Group 1/, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887953647 ISBN 13: 9781887953641
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alderac Entertainment Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 188795371X ISBN 13: 9781887953719
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. previous owners initial on top of first page. Book.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Publicado por Fantasy Games Unlimited, 1999
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoModule. Condición: Very Good. Fantasy Games Unlimited Villains & Vigilantes (FGU) Terror by Night (VG+) (uncut)Manufacturer: Fantasy Games UnlimitedProduct Line: Villains & Vigilantes (FGU)Type: ModuleCode: FGU2016Copyright Date: 1985Author: Steve CrowPage Count: 20Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+ - uncut. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:In TERROR BY NIGHT, the heroes are taken to what appears to be a far more mundane setting, a circus, only to be faced with a supernatural foe and his minions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AEG (Alderac Entertainment Group), 1999
ISBN 10: 1887953744 ISBN 13: 9781887953740
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. AEG (Alderac Entertainment Group) d20 Sourcebooks (AEG) Relics (VG) (name inside)Manufacturer: AEG (Alderac Entertainment Group)Product Line: d20 Sourcebooks (AEG)Type: SoftcoverCode: AEG8516Copyright Date: 2003Page Count: 128Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG - name inside. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Since the dawn of role playing games, magical artifacts have held a special place in the lore of fantasy gaming. Some of the most popular items amongst gamers are powerful, unique artifacts whose detailed histories and unique traits cause them to stand out from the pack of magical swords, potions, and other items. RELICS presents a bevy of artifacts that DMs can insert into their games. Each artifact includes a detailed history, complete rules for its use, and adventure hooks to inspire the imagination and enrich a d20 campaign.Features:A complete toolbox for DMs looking to add detail to their campaigns or develop new adventures and plot lines.Dozens of new magical artifacts for use in d20 games.A wide spread of artifact types, from weapons and armor to strange, otherworldly items that defy easy categorization.Adventure ideas that can lead to anything from a simple one-night game session to an epic yearlong campaign.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. Name in cover. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. AS NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alderac Entertainment Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594720150 ISBN 13: 9781594720154
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por White Wolf Publishing, 1992
Librería: Heartwood Books and Art, Fort Lauderdale, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Chris McDonough(Back Cover Artist) Clark Mitchell(Cover Artist) Sam Inabinet(Artist) Larry McDougal(Artist) Josh Timbrook(Artist) Jon Skoglund(Artist) John Cobb(Artist) Brian Blume(Maps) Rob Hatch(Contributor) Andrew Greenberg(Contributor) Steve Crow(Cont Ilustrador. First Edition. A World of Darkness: The Promised Lands by Graeme Davis (and many others) Clean crisp pages, minor scuffing to front and back of jacket, small lift to front cover. Softcover with pictorial wrappers. BOOK.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Publicado por White Wolf, 1992
ISBN 10: 1565040384 ISBN 13: 9781565040380
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Later Edition. ISBN 1565040384. Trade Paperback. Very Good Condition. Tight sound copy with clear magic tape repair to bottom right corner of front cover, rubs to edges and corners of covers. No statement of later printing on copyright page.
Publicado por 1993, 1993
Librería: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition Fine and bright oversize stiff wraps with strong square spine and crisp bright text throughout. Profusely illustrated.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 21,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Light wear. Clean, unmarked pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alderac Entertainment Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594720150 ISBN 13: 9781594720154
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. Name on sticker on cover. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. White Wolf World of Darkness (Classic) World of Darkness, A (1st Edition) (VG)Manufacturer: White WolfProduct Line: World of Darkness (Classic)Type: SoftcoverCode: WWP2220Copyright Date: 1992Page Count: 136Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:A World of Darkness is a sourcebook for Vampire the Masquerade, with stats for many famous vampires, mainly in Europe: Baba Yaga (mother of Russia, Nosferatu 4th), Cret (Leader of the Inconnu, Ventrue 4th), Mithras (prince of London, Venture 4th), Guillaume (prince of Geneva, Brujah 5th, in Golconda), François Villon (prince of Paris, Toreador 5th), Louhi (Malkavian 5th), John Dee (London chantry leader, Tremere 5th), Don Caravelli (head of the Mafia, Brujah 6th), Brunhilde (leader of the Valkyrie, Gangrel 6th), Aleister Crowley (Malkavian 6th), Black Annis (Nosferatu 6th).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mayfair Games January 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0912771526 ISBN 13: 9780912771526
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG-. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alderac Entertainment Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887953698 ISBN 13: 9781887953696
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alderac Entertainment Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594720150 ISBN 13: 9781594720154
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A nice trade paperback gaming guide in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.