Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Book shows minor shelf & handling wear. First preliminary page is lightly marked, otherwise pages are clean: text and pictures are intact and unmarred.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2019
ISBN 10: 1482396114 ISBN 13: 9781482396119
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1sst edition. inscribed by Crawford, 128pp, octavo, tight binding, clean throughout, clean wraps with mild corner wear.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Columbia Pictures, 1961
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. A VG or better folded pressbook with no cuts. 1961 re-release. Size: 11" x 17". Book.
Publicado por Arcadia, 2004
Librería: Collectors Cabinet, Teaneck, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Softcover, 9 by 6 1/2 inches, 128 pages, many photo illustrations. Covers ahve only very slight to minimal wear and the pages are clean.
EUR 18,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, U.S.A., 1963
Librería: Rainy Day Books, Courtenay, BC, Canada
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Crawford, Mel Ilustrador. Exterior shows light wear, interior is surprisingly clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Metropolitan Opera Guild; Grosset & Dunlap, NY, 1985
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. B/W Illus; Bruce Crawford Photo on Cover Ilustrador. 1st. 70 clean, unmarked pages; stapled wraps; includes items by/about: Opera; Eugene Onegin telecast), Names, Dates & Places (faye Robinson, Teresa Zylis-gara, James King, Carlo Felice Cillario, Margaret Price, Luciano Pavarotti), Robert Jacobson (New Met Manager Bruce Crawford), Belle Tillis (Raymond Gniewek), Vera Giannini (Adrian Zorgniotti), James Helme Sutcliffe (Dresden, Germany, Semper Opera House), Gary D. Lipton (jeremy Levin), Obituaries (rusolf Gamsjager, Gustav J. Breuer, Carol Brice Carey, Alexander Scoutby, George Schick, Roger Huntington Sessions), Record Reviews, Etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing, US, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738528633 ISBN 13: 9780738528632
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 19,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Faber & Faber, Boston & London, 1995
ISBN 10: 0571198511 ISBN 13: 9780571198511
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuarter Cloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine w/ Protective Cover. 1st Edition. This book is in fine condition with tight binding and clean text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Faber and Fabe, Winchester. MA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0571198511 ISBN 13: 9780571198511
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good (Protective cover). First Edition. Cover is in good condition, save for rubbing and spotting to and around length of spine (no odor). DJ is unclipped and in very good condition, save for minor edge wear. Text is otherwise tight in binding. Text is clean and free of blemishes throughout. No other markings or indications of note. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por WarnerBrothers 2006-08-29 00:00:00, 2006
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing, US, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738528633 ISBN 13: 9780738528632
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2003
ISBN 10: 1531614973 ISBN 13: 9781531614973
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2003
ISBN 10: 1531614973 ISBN 13: 9781531614973
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por ACORN MEDIA, 2008
Librería: Orphaned Artifacts LLC, Arnold, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Very Good. In Original Retail Packaging with all (if any) original inserts, Plays AS NEW, NOT an ex-library/Rental discard, SHIPS FAST, What You See Is What You Get, Satisfaction Guaranteed! Please examine images and ask any questions you may have, Thanks for looking! ; 7.5 X 0.7 X 5.4 inches.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,82
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.