Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Verna Cox Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cox Enterprises, Verona Island, ME, 2012
ISBN 10: 1883830060 ISBN 13: 9781883830069
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Verna Cox Ilustrador. 56pp. Extremities lightly rubbed; light soiling top both covers. Illus.; glossary.
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Verna Cox Ilustrador. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hearthside Rugs of Maine, Belfast, ME, 1972
Librería: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. With four plates and color scales in color. Pages unmarked, gentle wear.
Año de publicación: 1967
Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. softcover in overall good shape with general wear. Binding firm and square. clean throughout.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Verna Cox Ilustrador. First. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 222,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Verna Cox Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981455108 ISBN 13: 9781981455102
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 90 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.22 inches. This item is printed on demand.