EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 84 pages. 6.50x4.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London and New Jersey, Applied Science Publishers.1981. ~, 1981
Librería: Bristol Books Bristol, Bristol, BRIST, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardback with D/W. Everything that you ever wanted to know about Ascorbic Acid.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:041531464X.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780415314640.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780415314640.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Applied Science Publishers Ltd., 1981
ISBN 10: 0853341095 ISBN 13: 9780853341093
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Applied Science Publishers Ltd., London, 1981
ISBN 10: 0853341095 ISBN 13: 9780853341093
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. An International Symposium organised and sponsored by Roche Products Ltd. at the University of Warwick, Coventry, on the 9th and 10th of April 1981. Almost new condition. Black cover with gilt lettering on spine. Illustrated with diagrams and tables. Clean Copy.
Publicado por Academic Journal Offprint from: - The Geographical Journal, Volume 170 Part 2, 2004., 2004
Librería: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Reino Unido
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito11pp, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Publicado por Applied Science Publishers, London, UK, 1981
Librería: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. xiv, 384pp. Black cloth-covered boards, gilt titles on spine. 8vo. Rubbed spine ends, bottom front corner bumped. Internally neat, clean, bright and tight. Dust jacket spine sun-faded, 2cm closed tear at top front, has light shelf wear, chipping to edges, mirrors book damage. An International Symposium organised and sponsored by Roche Products Limited at the University of Warwick, Coventry on the 9th and 10th of April 1981.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,98
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Applied Science Publishers, London and New Jersey, 1982
ISBN 10: 0853341095 ISBN 13: 9780853341093
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 383 p., 93 Ill., 72 tab. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Still very good copy. 9780853341093 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 740.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 44,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 48,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 52,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 55,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.