Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Barbican
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. 1984. First Edition. Paperback. Slightly Soiled but contents clean. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por Barbican
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1984. Paperback. Limited edition of 500 copies. Course directed by John F. Deane. Good clean copy in original wrappers. Wrappers showing light age and shelfwear. Text is crisp and clear and remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por Barbican, 1984
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1984. Paperback. Limited edition of 500 copies. Course directed by John F. Deane. Good clean copy in original wrappers. Wrappers showing light age and shelfwear. Text is crisp and clear and remains a very good copy. . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Barbican, 1984
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. 1984. First Edition. Paperback. Slightly Soiled but contents clean. . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 49,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 27,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Über den AutorrnrnTom Corr is a web publisher, journalist and former regional newspaper editor living in Ireland. He has worked for Ireland s Independent News & Media and UK-based Johnston Press. He operates one of the world s most visited .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amorata Press Sep 2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1569759758 ISBN 13: 9781569759752
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 33,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.