Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2006
ISBN 10: 0794650317 ISBN 13: 9780794650315
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2006
ISBN 10: 0794650317 ISBN 13: 9780794650315
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2006
ISBN 10: 0794650317 ISBN 13: 9780794650315
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1765905091. 12/16/2025 5:11:31 PM.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2006
ISBN 10: 0794650317 ISBN 13: 9780794650315
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Descubre los secretos de la cocina vietnamita con este libro de Robert Carmack, Didier Corlou y Nguyen Thanh Van. Aprende las técnicas de cocina y los ingredientes esenciales de la gastronomía vietnamita, con más de 50 recetas fáciles de seguir. Desde los rollitos de primavera frescos hasta la ensalada de flor de plátano, este libro es la introducción perfecta a los sabores frescos y delicados de la cocina vietnamita. Incluye instrucciones paso a paso, fotografías y una guía completa de ingredientes vietnamitas para preparar ensaladas vibrantes, platos principales deliciosos y bebidas refrescantes. EAN: 9780794650315 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Vietnamese Cooking Autor: Robert Carmack| Didier Corlou| Nguyen Thanh Van Editorial: Periplus Editions (HK) Limited Idioma: en Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa dura.
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015., 2015
Librería: The Book Den, Santa Barbara, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNear fine in dust jacket, some wear to corners.
Publicado por Sofitel/Accor 2003, 2003
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 15,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuarto hardcover (Near FINE) in d/w (VG+); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 114,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO30377609: 2005. In-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 128 pages. Légers pocs en plats. Nombreuses photos en couleurs, dont frontispice et contre-plats. . . . Classification Dewey : 641.5-Cuisine, art culinaire.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Soline, 2005
Librería: Artax, LA ROCHE VINEUSE, BFC, Francia
EUR 85,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. Livre RefAbe New21040111 Ref035 Soline 2005 in-4 128p cartonnage éditeur illustré avec jaquette Nombreuses recettes illustrées . Bon état . Cuisine vietnamienne Ref035 RefAbe New21040111. Livre.