Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por River Groove Books (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1632993996 ISBN 13: 9781632993991
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Keith Sonnier: Sculpture Light Space: Sculpture Ligth Space This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 3775791248 ISBN 13: 9783775791243
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por River Grove Books 2021-08-24, 2021
ISBN 10: 1632993988 ISBN 13: 9781632993984
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,12
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 280 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht Gmbh & Co, 2016
ISBN 10: 3525405766 ISBN 13: 9783525405765
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,59
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 12,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neu. Neuware - Conrad / Gebundene Ausgabe -sofortiger Versand, mit Rechnung.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° , Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condición: Gut. 28 Seiten, Ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar, Einband mit kleineren Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand gut Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neu. Neuware, Sofortversand, Rechnung, C, HC,
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Trias Thieme Stuttgart, 1993
Librería: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.8° Broschiert. ohne Schutzumschlag geringe Lesespuren an Einband und Rücken Block sauber und fest ohne Einträge 102 Deutsch 450g.
EUR 13,95
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neu. Neuware, weltweiter Sofortversand, Rechnung, C, HC.
Publicado por Reed, New Zealand, 1971
ISBN 10: 058904690X ISBN 13: 9780589046903
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. conrad friebo Ilustrador. 24 pages. tidy copy -series ' Adventure readers- -we do ahve other titles in this series.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, Ostfildern-Ruit, 2003
ISBN 10: 3775791248 ISBN 13: 9783775791243
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWrappers. Condición: Near Fine. 88 pp., 41 illustrations 32 in color. Minor rubbing with a touch of shelfwear to the covers and edge. Edited by Wolfgang Häusler. Text is in German and English. Translation by Jeanne Haunschild.