Congar op yves (55 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (55)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Priory Press 2017

    1623110548 / 9781623110543

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Priory Press 2017

    1623110548 / 9781623110543

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,12

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Priory Press 2017

    1623110548 / 9781623110543

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,44

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New Priory Press 2017

    1623110548 / 9781623110543

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de AmericaCoas Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,38

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Item has staining, highlighting, and underlining. Cover is worn. Paperback.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ignatius Press 2004

    158617021X / 9781586170219

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ignatius Press 2004

    158617021X / 9781586170219

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Orbis Books 2010

    1570757879 / 9781570757877

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Orbis Books 2010

    1570757879 / 9781570757877

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2010

    0814662293 / 9780814662298

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 14,12

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2010

    0814662293 / 9780814662298

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,14

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Orbis Books February 2010 2010

    1570757879 / 9781570757877

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookMarx Bookstore

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,94

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Family owned bookstore in Steubenville, Ohio. Book in Very Good condition. Binding strong and tight. No marks noted in text. Light wear to cover.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2010

    0814662293 / 9780814662298

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 22,25

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Editorial: Helicon Press: Baltimore

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,07

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2012

    0814680291 / 9780814680292

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,76

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2012

    0814680291 / 9780814680292

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bjs Biblio, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBjs Biblio

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 21,31

    Envío por EUR 4,65 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. our photos, binding is solid, light shelf rub on dust jacket, we have wrapped it in mylar, text is free of markings, no previous owner name, we ship quickly with tracking.

  • Editorial: Helicon Press: Baltimore

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. Dust jacket price clipped. In protective mylar cover. (catholic church, government ) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Herder & Herder, New York 1967

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Black Letter Books, LLC., Stillwater, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlack Letter Books, LLC.

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,70

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First American Edition. 8vo, 250pp. Hardcover, bound in original black cloth with silver title to spine. In very good condition. Firm binding and crisp, clean, interior. Previous owner's small ink stamp to fep and minimal oen markings on the first three pages only, otherwise no markings or signs

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press, US 2010

    0814662293 / 9780814662298

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 30,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Cardinal Yves Congar is universally known and respected as the great ecclesiologist of Vatican II whose seminal ideas helped to reconfigure the landscape of Catholic theology following the council. Less well known is his role in contributing far-reaching insights to the emerging liturgical movement in

  • Editorial: Chicago, IL: [1967], Priory Press 1967

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlec R. Allenson, Inc.

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 15,58

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. 181 p.; 21 cm. Preface by Jerald C. Brauer, noting Congar's spirit, hopes for future, and awareness of complex background. VG orig. tan cloth in vg olive brown dj.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ignatius Press 2004

    158617021X / 9781586170219

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 16,86

    Envío por EUR 17,27 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press, Collegeville, MN 2012

    0814680291 / 9780814680292

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Mount Angel Abbey Library, St. Benedict, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaMount Angel Abbey Library

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 32,03

    Envío por EUR 4,54 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Used in very good condition. Clean cover, pages and text with tight binding. The dust jacket has moderate wrinkling at the top on the spine. The text block shows minimal shelf life wear with the bottom right edges dirty, and a couple light markings on the side. W

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press, US 2010

    0814656935 / 9780814656938

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 37,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Archbishop Angelo Roncali (later Pope John XXIII) read True and False Reform during his years as papal nuncio in France and asked, A reform of the church 'is such a thing really possible?" A decade later as pope, he opened the Second Vatican Council by describing its goals in terms that reflected Conga

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2012

    0814680291 / 9780814680292

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 34,89

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Translation. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Editorial: Baltimore, MD: 1964., Helicon Press, 1964

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlec R. Allenson, Inc.

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 20,03

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. 157 p.; 21 cm. `Spiritual director' stamp on title-page and endpapers Good orig. yellow boards, sleeved orange dj taped to covers.

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Twenty-Third Publications, Mystic, Connecticut 1985

    0896222756 / 9780896222755

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaKubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,25

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very good. 232p. A softcover book in very good condition. Edges slightly worn; creases in spine. Otherwise, text clean and binding tight.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2010

    0814662293 / 9780814662298

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 30,08

    Envío por EUR 13,88 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. In.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press, US 2010

    0814656935 / 9780814656938

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 44,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Archbishop Angelo Roncali (later Pope John XXIII) read True and False Reform during his years as papal nuncio in France and asked, A reform of the church 'is such a thing really possible?" A decade later as pope, he opened the Second Vatican Council by describing its goals in terms that reflected Conga

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2012

    0814680291 / 9780814680292

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 41,30

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: New. Translation. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2012

    0814680291 / 9780814680292

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: vladimir belskiy, alexandria, VA, Estados Unidos de Americavladimir belskiy

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 42,20

    Envío por EUR 5,44 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Burns Oates 1958

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Cenacle House, Skelmersdale, Reino UnidoCenacle House

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,37

    Envío por EUR 20,28 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. An exploration of God's presence within a living and spiritual temple. First Edition. Overall Condition: Very Good. Has Dust Jacket. Cloth colour: red, Jacket colour: pink. Remarks: Some minor marks and signs of wear to jacket, some minor marks and shelf damage to cloth only