Coffman suzanne e (64 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (64)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America2nd Life Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,07

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,66

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,66

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,66

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,67

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation (edition New) 1998

    0879351853 / 9780879351854

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,86

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. New. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation (edition New) 1998

    0879351853 / 9780879351854

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,02

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. New. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation (edition Revised) 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Revised. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,78

    Envío por EUR 3,41 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation (edition 2nd Printing 2000) 1999

    0879351926 / 9780879351922

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Printing 2000. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. David M. Doody Photographer; Additional Photography: Tom Green; Kelly J. Mihalcoe And

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1999

    0879351926 / 9780879351922

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. David M. Doody Photographer; Additional Photography: Tom Green; Kelly J. Mihalcoe And Lael White (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1999

    0879351926 / 9780879351922

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. David M. Doody Photographer; Additional Photography: Tom Green; Kelly J. Mihalcoe And Lael White (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1998

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1998

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1998

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1998

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,66

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 2004

    0879351845 / 9780879351847

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,03

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1998

    0879351853 / 9780879351854

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,21

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1999

    0879351926 / 9780879351922

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,27

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. David M. Doody Photographer; Additional Photography: Tom Green; Kelly J. Mihalcoe

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1999

    0879351926 / 9780879351922

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,32

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. David M. Doody Photographer; Additional Photography: Tom Green; Kelly J. Mihalcoe An

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1999

    0879351926 / 9780879351922

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,89

    Envío por EUR 3,41 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . David M. Doody Photographer; Additional Photography: Tom Green; Kelly J. Mihalcoe And Lael White (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1999

    0879351926 / 9780879351922

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. David M. Doody Photographer; Additional Photography: Tom Green; Kelly J. Mihalcoe And Lael White (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Colonial Williamsburg Foundation 1999

    0879351926 / 9780879351922

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. David M. Doody Photographer; Additional Photography: Tom Green; Kelly J. Mihalcoe And Lael White (ilustrador).