Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W E B Publishing Company, Westminster, CO, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 0963901400 ISBN 13: 9780963901408
Librería: All About Authors, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. E. P. Puffin and Co. Staff (illustrator); Shupe, Bobbi (illustrator) Ilustrador. Not Stated. Westminster, CO: WEB Publishing Co. 1994. /Very Good/No Jacket, softcover, Revised Edition. 436 pages, pictorial blue wraps. 8vo. Originally published under the title, People Of The Top, in 1992 by Southwest Publishing Company. "National Writer's Association Winner" ISBN:0963901400.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W E B Publishing Company, Westminster, CO, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 0963901400 ISBN 13: 9780963901408
Librería: All About Authors, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. E. P. Puffin and Co. Staff (illustrator); Shupe, Bobbi (illustrator) Ilustrador. Not Stated. Westminster, CO: WEB Publishing Co. 1994. ,Very GoodNo Jacket, softcover, Revised Edition. 436 pages, pictorial blue wraps. 8vo. Originally published under the title, People Of The Top, in 1992 by Southwest Publishing Company. "National Writer's Association Winner" ISBN:0963901400.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W E B Publishing Company, Westminster, CO, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 0963901400 ISBN 13: 9780963901408
Librería: All About Authors, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. E. P. Puffin and Co. Staff (illustrator); Shupe, Bobbi (illustrator) Ilustrador. Not Stated. Westminster, CO: WEB Publishing Co. 1994 Very GoodNo Jacket, softcover, Revised Edition. 436 pages, pictorial blue wraps. 8vo. Originally published under the title, People Of The Top, in 1992 by Southwest Publishing Company. "National Writer's Association Winner" ISBN:0963901400.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W E B Publishing Company, Westminster, CO, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 0963901400 ISBN 13: 9780963901408
Librería: All About Authors, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. E. P. Puffin and Co. Staff (illustrator); Shupe, Bobbi (illustrator) Ilustrador. Not Stated. Westminster, CO: WEB Publishing Co. 1994. ,Very Good/No Jacket, softcover, Revised Edition. 436 pages, pictorial blue wraps. 8vo. Originally published under the title, People Of The Top, in 1992 by Southwest Publishing Company. "National Writer's Association Winner" ISBN:0963901400.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0812979176 ISBN 13: 9780812979176
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.