Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Matter Books (edition Study Guide), 2022
ISBN 10: 0525571426 ISBN 13: 9780525571421
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Study Guide. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 0525571426 ISBN 13: 9780525571421
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 0525571426 ISBN 13: 9780525571421
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 0525571426 ISBN 13: 9780525571421
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 0525571426 ISBN 13: 9780525571421
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: arcfoundationthriftstore, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. minimal wear on edges and cornersYour purchase benefits those with developmental disabilities to live a better quality of life.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Matter Books 5/3/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 0525571426 ISBN 13: 9780525571421
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. How to Survive Middle School: English: A Do-It-Yourself Study Guide. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,59
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, New York, 2022
ISBN 10: 0525571426 ISBN 13: 9780525571421
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Paperback. ANXIOUS ABOUT ENGLISH? Make learning easy with this do-it-yourself study guide that includes everything kids need to know to tackle middle school English!ANXIOUS ABOUT ENGLISH? Make learning easy with this do-it-yourself study guide that includes everything kids need to know to tackle middle school English!Learning is an adventure both inside and outside of the classroom with the How to Survive Middle School study guide series!These colorful, highly visual books cover all the essential info kids need to ace important middle school classes. Large topics are broken down into easy-to-digest chunks, and reflective questions help kids check understanding and become critical thinkers.Written by middle school teachers and vetted by curriculum experts, this series is the perfect school supplement or homeschool resource-and a great way to help create independent learners.HTSMS- English includes key facts and super-helpful illustrations, annotated excerpts, writing prompts, and vocab that explore topics including-Grammar and Roots of LanguageMetaphors, Symbols, & other Literary DevicesTypes of Fiction and NonfictionTextual AnalysisSources and EvidenceTone and VoiceNarrative Themesand more!Books also available for- World History, Math, Science, and U.S. History. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 0525571426 ISBN 13: 9780525571421
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Matter Books May 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 0525571426 ISBN 13: 9780525571421
Librería: Editions Book Store, Kannapolis, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNew Trade. Condición: New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Brand New copy.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Study Guide edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Childrens Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 0525571426 ISBN 13: 9780525571421
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 21,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Carpenter Collective Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.