Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. New Ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FriesenPress 8/22/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1039195067 ISBN 13: 9781039195066
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. How Are You Now?: Selected Questions. Book.
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FriesenPress 11/7/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1460206967 ISBN 13: 9781460206966
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. This may sound strange. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Illinois Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0252044142 ISBN 13: 9780252044144
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,47
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. N/A Ilustrador. 1983. J M Dent, London, 1983. Hard cover. Book Condition : Very good to near fine. Appears little read. Packed with absolutley superb photographs. Heavy book may incur extra postage. Book will be sent by Uk postal service. Inventory #S013574. N/A.
Publicado por Taylor, Taft, Warwick", 2009
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. STORED NEW PRISTINE CONDITION SANITIZED THEN WRAPPED; Book. Book.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2005. Mixed media product. . . . . .
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. First Edition.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,71
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2005. Mixed media product. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Heroes Bookshop, Paris, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very Good. First Edition. Signed on the title page by Christopher A Taylor.this copy has a solid tight binding with clean unmarked pages.light edge wear. Signed by Author.
Publicado por The Association for Preservation Technology, 1980
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Softcover, 120 pgs. Moderate wear.
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 17,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1549534130 ISBN 13: 9781549534133
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 176 pages. 8.98x5.98x0.55 inches. In Stock.
EUR 18,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 18,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 26,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.