Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1993
ISBN 10: 0374473536 ISBN 13: 9780374473532
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Murphy, Chris Ilustrador. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sleeping Bear Press (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 1585368601 ISBN 13: 9781585368600
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Farnsworth, Bill; Ellison, Chris; Ettlinger, Doris Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Lyon, Chris; Gower, Teri Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Farnsworth, Bill; Ellison, Chris; Ettlinger, Doris Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Farnsworth, Bill; Ellison, Chris; Ettlinger, Doris Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ellison, Chris; Porfirio, Guy Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ellison, Chris; Porfirio, Guy Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EDC Publishing/Tulsa, Oklahoma,, 1999
ISBN 10: 0746031173 ISBN 13: 9780746031179
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, fine book condition, 32 pages, 8 x 9 1/2 inches, new book, no dust jacket, juvenile non-fiction,
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Farnsworth, Bill; Ellison, Chris; Ettlinger, Doris Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Farnsworth, Bill; Ellison, Chris; Ettlinger, Doris Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Chris Ellison Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chris Ellison Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Chris Ellison Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover_spiral. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lyon, Chris; Gower, Teri Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: For Dummies Pub Date: 4/30/2007 Binding: Paperback Pages: 408 first edition.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lyon, Chris; Gower, Teri; Hawker, Nick Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover_spiral. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Bureau of Asian Research, 2020
ISBN 10: 1939131596 ISBN 13: 9781939131591
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Bureau of Asian Research, 2020
ISBN 10: 1939131596 ISBN 13: 9781939131591
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Bureau of Asian Research, 2020
ISBN 10: 1939131596 ISBN 13: 9781939131591
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.