Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xlibris, Corp. (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 141343469X ISBN 13: 9781413434699
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. 2nd edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Real Books R Better, Thompsons Station, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Ships within 24 hours!
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por J. A. D. M. Consulting, 2019
ISBN 10: 1999576934 ISBN 13: 9781999576936
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dangerous Opportunity: Making Change Work This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Integrity Books Corp., Mayfield Heights, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Whitecap Books, Canada, 2001
ISBN 10: 1552851893 ISBN 13: 9781552851890
Librería: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Chris L. Jones, Photographer Ilustrador. Book and dust jacket have been moderately worn, rubbed, and soiled.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xlibris, Corp. 00/r /14 A, 2004
ISBN 10: 141343469X ISBN 13: 9781413434699
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Westwood Books, Cramlington, Reino Unido
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. N/A Ilustrador. 2017. Haynes, Yeovil, 2017, Pictorial hard cover. Book condition : As new, new book. Packed with superb photographs. A must for any Mini owner. An insight into the manufacture and production of the MINI at Plant Oxford. Book will be sent by Uk postal service. Bookseller Inventory #013296. N/A.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 21,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xlibris, Corp. 2004-04-14, 2004
ISBN 10: 141343469X ISBN 13: 9781413434699
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 17,67
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Edizioni Mediterranee, 2003
ISBN 10: 8827214844 ISBN 13: 9788827214848
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Tony Randell; Patrick Mulrey Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 22,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Covered Boards. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Jones, Chris L. ( Photos ) Ilustrador. "Culinary journey from the Restaurants of Lyons to the Kitchens of Provence". Very well illustrated with fine Colour Photos including Step-By-Step instruction. Red cloth textured paper covered boards with White lettering to spine. 296 Pages, 12 1/2" Tall. Some wear to bottom edge of boards. Gift inscription on ffep. Very slight darkening at tops of pages. Slight tobacco odour. Jacket has very slight edge wear. Book Weighs 2.1 Kilos so Shipping outside UK will be extra. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Edizioni Mediterranee (1 aprile 2003), 2003
ISBN 10: 8827214844 ISBN 13: 9788827214848
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 44,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Tony Randell; Patrick Mulrey Ilustrador.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 23,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 166 1:B&W 5.5 x 8.5 in or 216 x 140 mm (Demy 8vo) Perfect Bound on Creme w/Gloss Lam.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 166.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 166.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Edizioni Mediterranee (1 aprile 2003), 2003
ISBN 10: 8827214844 ISBN 13: 9788827214848
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 38,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Tony Randell; Patrick Mulrey Ilustrador.