Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Stated First Printing. Book has very mild scuffing to cover and very mild rubbing to edges of spine. otherwise book is in excellent condition with a bright cover, clean pages, and a tight binding.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Stated First Printing. Book has slight rubbing to edges of spine. otherwise book is in excellent condiiton with a bright cover, clean pages, and a tight binding.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Stated First Printing. Book has slight rubbing to edges of spine. otherwise book is in excellent condiiton with a bright cover, clean pages, and a tight binding.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Casterman, Tournai, 1966
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 345 Pp. Tan Cloth. Book Near Fine, Clean, No Names Or Marks. Dj With Light Wear, I/8" Chipping Across Top Of Spine, Tiny V-Chip At Bottom Of Spine,A Fewshort Tears,
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Librería: Aideo Books, San Marino, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New in new dust jacket. First edition. ***INTERNATIONAL EDITION*** Read carefully before purchase: This book is the international edition in mint condition with the different ISBN and book cover design, the major content is printed in full English as same as the original North American edition. The book printed in black and white, generally send in twenty-four hours after the order confirmed. All shipments contain tracking numbers. Great professional textbook selling experience and expedite shipping service. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 403 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade.
Publicado por NanHai Art, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616179163 ISBN 13: 9781616179168
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Stated First Printing. Book has slight scuffing to cover and very mild rubbing to edges of spine. otherwise book is in excellent condition with a bright cover, crisp pages, and a tight binding.
Librería: Real Books R Better, Thompsons Station, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Fifth, North American. Like New Condition! Ships within 24 hours!
Publicado por NanHai Art, Millbrae CA, 2016
ISBN 10: 1616179163 ISBN 13: 9781616179168
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 91p., color plates throughout nicely reproduced on matte alkaline stock, softbound in 11.5x8 inch subtle color frenchfold wraps. Find a few flecks to terminal blanks, an else cleanly and unmarked copy, quite sound in every respect.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lijiang Publishing House, US, 1994
ISBN 10: 7540715766 ISBN 13: 9787540715762
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lijiang Publishing House 1994 Very Good/ Text in English and Chinese. Color photo illustated. Light wear to bright glossy cover, bright glossy pages and photos. OVER SIZE ITEM.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 80,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Text unmarked, pages bright and crisp. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square. Corner lightly bumped, otherwise looks great. Probably unused. NOT ex-library. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 74,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 200 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 73,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 384 pages. 9.22x6.14x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 76,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 144 pages. 6.10x0.35x9.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Nature New York Inc, 2021
ISBN 10: 9811605742 ISBN 13: 9789811605741
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 76,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 151 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.43 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 3319944711 ISBN 13: 9783319944715
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 192 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Millbrae, CA: NanHai Art., 2015
ISBN 10: 1616178884 ISBN 13: 9781616178888
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4to. 46 pp. Soft cover. Near Fine. Color plates. Features works by Wei Jia and an essay by Robert C. Morgan. First printing.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 168 pages. 9.25x6.10x9.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 3642136001 ISBN 13: 9783642136009
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 183 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 9811329060 ISBN 13: 9789811329067
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 236 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.54 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 78,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 146 pages. 10.00x7.00x10.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 3642175864 ISBN 13: 9783642175862
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 78,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 246 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2009
ISBN 10: 3642039952 ISBN 13: 9783642039959
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 78,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 244 pages. 9.50x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Nature New York Inc, 2021
ISBN 10: 9813342137 ISBN 13: 9789813342132
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 79,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 288 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 3642231462 ISBN 13: 9783642231469
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 79,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 305 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Nature New York Inc, 2021
ISBN 10: 9811604789 ISBN 13: 9789811604782
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 179 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 390 pages. 9.26x6.10x0.81 inches. In Stock.
EUR 81,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 186 pages. In Stock.