Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por of the CPC Central Party School Publishing House;, 1991
ISBN 10: 7503527986 ISBN 13: 9787503527982
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,67
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:CHEN DAI CHANG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:of the CPC Central Party School Publishing House;.
Publicado por Chinese Medicine Press Pub. Date :2004-08, 2004
ISBN 10: 7801566343 ISBN 13: 9787801566348
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 38,34
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 180 Publisher: Chinese Medicine Press Pub. Date :2004-08. Mr. Gong to the original non-People's Hospital & director of Chinese medicine practitioners Wanxian & Wanxian in medical school academic advisor. This book focuses on the old Gong became a doctor 70 years of clinical experience and academic thought & doctors small sub-transmission & specifically on the Treatment of disease & diagnosis and Rambling Chronicle of more than four parts & specifically focused o.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Architecture & Building Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 7112287391 ISBN 13: 9787112287390
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 82,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback.Pub Date:2024-03 Pages:234 Publisher:China Architecture & Building Press:This book uses easy-to-understand language to provide leakage control experience exchange. methods and suggestions for employees of water supply enterprises who are committed to leakage control. This book collects successful classic leakage control cases and practical experience in reducing leakage losses of some small and medium-sized water supply enterprises across the country. At the same time. it provides a.
Publicado por National Museum of History
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 64,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. No date but last painting in book is dated 1976. Near fine book and jacket. In near fine slipcase.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Pub Date :1982-01 Pages: 777 Publisher: Shanghai People's Publishing House real picture was taken. a-3-2 a.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HardCover. Pub Date :1953-10-01 Pages: 735 Publisher: the Times Press amendments published three sides to open the page at the natural yellow.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Kuan Lin (Luoyang monuments Kuan Lin dynasties information Daquan.
EUR 37,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. (Dream 11) Xiaoxiang Dream.
EUR 38,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Modern World History [32 of 777].
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 39,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Comic strip A Dream of Red Mansions of 11 Xiaoxiang Dream.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 39,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The Xiaoxiang Dream (Dream of the Red Chamber 'XI (painting comic strips .85 product).
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 39,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Pub Date :1953-10 Pages: 736 Publisher: Times Press whole old title page part of the missing pages spine some cracking! 736 see facsims! Kazuhiko plain old bookstore I wish you a pleasant textbook!
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 39,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Modern World History [1983 edition secondary].
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 40,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date: Unknown in Publisher: Shanghai People's Fine Arts Publishing House. the back cover of handwriting. the handwriting painting marks inside page (back cover after repair); cover. back cover damage. see Figure; 137 - 142 pages right under the mouth damage. as shown in Figure; 20 left and lower-right corner of the water Qin blot. as shown in FigureFour Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 41,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Modern World History [nearly 9.5 product] 777.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 41,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The Xiaoxiang Dream (Dream of the Red Chamber 'XI (painting comic strips .9 goods).
EUR 41,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Pub Date :1982-01 Publisher: Shanghai People used books products quite different purchase detailed consultation in order to avoid misunderstanding. do not exercise as non-controversial.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 41,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Dream of Red Mansions of 11. Xiaoxiang Dream.
Publicado por Chemical Industry Press Pub. Date :2009-08-01, 2009
ISBN 10: 7122053695 ISBN 13: 9787122053695
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 65,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:(DE)WU FU ER (Wurfel P) CHEN HONG YU KUANG DAI BIN GUO CHANG JUAN YI.Binding:HardCover.Publisher:Chemical Industry Press Pub. Date :2009-08-01.
Publicado por New York : Sotheby's, 1989, 1989
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1 v. (unpaged) : ill. ; 27 cm. ; Sale code: 6027 QICHANG/ Place of sale: New York ; OCLC: 477122841 ; color photographic stiff paper wrappers ; prices realized laid in ; features works by Zhao Mengfu, Jie Jisi, Ni Zan, hu Tinghui, Zheng Yuanyou, Dai Jin, Shen Zhou, Wu Wei, Tang Yin, Zhu Yunming, Wen Zhengming, Chen Shun, Qiu Ying, Qian Gu, Yu Yuanlun, Fan Dongming, Dong Qichang, Chen Jiru, Qian Gong, Huang Biao, Guan Si, Zhang Ruitu, Wang Duo, Lan Ying, Huang Xiangjian, Wang Jian, Xie Bin, Gao Cen, Li Yin, Mei Qing, Da Chongguang, Lai Jing, Zha Shibiao, Sheng Maojun, Zhang Qi, Wu Hong, Ma Quan, Qin Ji, Ye Xin, Fu Shan, Huang Daoqian, Jiang Shijie, Luo Mu, Fa Rouzhen, Wang Hui, Ma Yuanyu, Li Shan, Jiao Bingzhen, Wang Gang, ao Qipei, Jiang Tingxi, Hua Yan, Jin Nong, Zhang Ruoai, Zheng Xie, Huang Shen, Zhang Ruocheng, Dong Bangda, Wang Chen, Qian Feng, Yuan Ying, Fang Xun, Luo Ping, Pan Gongshou, Jiang Wenzai, Sun Shigao, Xi Gang, Tie Bao, Yuan Pei, Zhai Jichang, Weng Luo, Zhu Haonian, Shen Rong, Tang Yifen, Mao Zhou, Qu Yingshao, Su Renshan, Dai Xi, He Shaoji, Su Liupeng, Peng Yulin, Ren Yi, Wu Changshuo, Gu Linshi, Zeng Xi, Qi Baishi, Pu Ru, Pu Jin, Fu Baoshi, Feng Zhikai, Ding Yanyon, Zhang DaiqianLin FengmianWang Kangle, He Haixia, Xu Zhe, Li Xiongcai, Wu Guanzhong, Zhang Shoucheng, Cheng Shifa ; FINE. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 7521839102 ISBN 13: 9787521839104
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 87,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback.Pub Date:2022-08 Pages:238 Language:Publisher:Economic Science Press The development of China's high-speed rail is driven by socio-economic and political factors. This paper conducts in-depth research and discussion on the development of China's high-speed rail and its impact on urban transformation space. the spatiotemporal impact of urban growth and land use change. and the impact of long-distance high-speed rail on housing prices based on accessibility. Since the implementation o.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. A Dream of Red Mansions of 11: Xiaoxiang Dream.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 43,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Modern World History (nearly full product)Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :1982-01 Pages: 142 Publisher: Shanghai People's Fine Arts Publishing House handwriting painting marks; cover stamp. see Figure; inside the front cover to the 10 lower corner of the water Qin blot. as shown in FigureFour Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :1996-01-01 Pages: 142 Publisher: Shanghai People's Fine Arts Publishing House handwriting painting marks anhydrous Qin; title page there Sizhang. see Fig.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Huazhong University of Science and Technology Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7560994202 ISBN 13: 9787560994208
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 55,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pub Date: 2015-01-01 Pages: 133 Publisher: Huazhong University of Science and Technology Press. rural mountainous line cable truss bridge design and construction manual for the construction of rural mountain cable truss pedestrian bridge provides technical guidance. This manual is divided into two parts: the first part describes the steps to build a cable truss pedestrian bridge. including the bridge site survey. site investigation and measurement. bridge design. cost estimat.
EUR 45,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Lin Guan (only printed 1000).
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Comic book: A Dream of Red Mansions of 11 Xiaoxiang Dream.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Chemical Industry Press Pub. Date :2006-08-01, 2012
ISBN 10: 7502591303 ISBN 13: 9787502591304
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 58,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:JIA ZHENG DAI CHANG SONG CHEN LING.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Chemical Industry Press Pub. Date :2006-08-01.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 47,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Comic book Dream of the Red Chamber eleven - xiaoxiang. PavilionFour Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.