EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 2080201700 ISBN 13: 9782080201706
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 2080201700 ISBN 13: 9782080201706
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flammarion-Pere Castor September 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 2080201700 ISBN 13: 9782080201706
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. First edition THUS, first printing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Boards have moderate scuffing with bumping. Binding is sound. Page edges are lightly scuffed. Interior pages are unmarked. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Cover shows slight shelf wear. Book is clean with no marks or page folds. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS4986 062020.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bucamp, Philippe; Caron, Christophe; Chabot, Denise; Fuggetta, Hélène; Landrin, Vincent; Laurent, Mathilde; Trannoy, Guillaume; Vayssières, Frédérique Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0674009290 ISBN 13: 9780674009295
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 9/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2329155387 ISBN 13: 9782329155388
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Th�se de Doctorat. Des Engagements Qui Se Forment Sans Convention En Droit Fran�ais: de Damno Infecto in Jus Romanum. Facult� de Droit de Paris. Book.
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Chabouté, Christophe Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Precolumbia Mesoweb Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0985931701 ISBN 13: 9780985931704
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Chip Breitwieser Ilustrador. Ships Out Tomorrow!
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Chabouté, Christophe Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Ameline, Charles Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Nicolle, Isabelle; Pernoud, Christophe Ilustrador. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.