Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521138159 ISBN 13: 9780521138154
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521138159 ISBN 13: 9780521138154
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A few small marks or stains to the page edges/pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532898207 ISBN 13: 9781532898204
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532898274 ISBN 13: 9781532898273
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521138159 ISBN 13: 9780521138154
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 280 27 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 052119265X ISBN 13: 9780521192651
Librería: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. A firm and square hardback with sharp corners and strong joints, but please note: no dustjacket present, hence a non-text page has a small 'damaged' stamp. Despite such this book is actually in better than very good condition. Thus the contents are crisp, fresh and tight; no pen-marks. Now offered for sale at a very sensible price.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521138159 ISBN 13: 9780521138154
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 169729152X ISBN 13: 9781697291520
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 322 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521138159 ISBN 13: 9780521138154
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521138159 ISBN 13: 9780521138154
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 169728387X ISBN 13: 9781697283877
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 374 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.85 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, Springer., 2014
ISBN 10: 1493902644 ISBN 13: 9781493902644
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2nd ed. 2014. XVIII, 601 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. 2nd ed. Stamped. Cover with bearing traces. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 40,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 41,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 48,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 262 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 052119265X ISBN 13: 9780521192651
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 100,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 052119265X ISBN 13: 9780521192651
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 118,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 052119265X ISBN 13: 9780521192651
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 113,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Investigates the effects of electoral systems on the relative legislative and, hence, regulatory influence of competing interests in society. Series: Cambridge Studies in Comparative Politics. Num Pages: 280 pages, 27 b/w illus. 9 tables. BIC Classification: JPB; KCB; KCP. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 216 x 138 x 20. Weight in Grams: 500. . 2011. hardcover. . . . .
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 140,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press CUP, 2010
ISBN 10: 052119265X ISBN 13: 9780521192651
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 140,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 280.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 052119265X ISBN 13: 9780521192651
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 141,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Investigates the effects of electoral systems on the relative legislative and, hence, regulatory influence of competing interests in society. Series: Cambridge Studies in Comparative Politics. Num Pages: 280 pages, 27 b/w illus. 9 tables. BIC Classification: JPB; KCB; KCP. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 216 x 138 x 20. Weight in Grams: 500. . 2011. hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 052119265X ISBN 13: 9780521192651
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 131,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Like New. book.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 155,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 262 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 184980284X ISBN 13: 9781849802840
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 172,21
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 172,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 172,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 184980284X ISBN 13: 9781849802840
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 163,55
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 184980284X ISBN 13: 9781849802840
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 178,95
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.