Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions, 2014
ISBN 10: 0991246403 ISBN 13: 9780991246403
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions, 2016
ISBN 10: 0991246438 ISBN 13: 9780991246434
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions, 2016
ISBN 10: 0991246438 ISBN 13: 9780991246434
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions, 2016
ISBN 10: 0991246438 ISBN 13: 9780991246434
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions, 2016
ISBN 10: 0991246438 ISBN 13: 9780991246434
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very clean, sturdy, unmarked copy. Sharpie marking on top edge of pages. LS.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions (edition First Edition), 2016
ISBN 10: 0991246438 ISBN 13: 9780991246434
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Nightshade Booksellers, IOBA member, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition. A fine copy with a remainder mark and a stamp on the FFEP that this book was given by NESFA to members of LSC3 (An SF Worldcon). A fine mylar protected DJ. A beautiful copy-- see photos. #41.
Librería: Tall Stories Book & Print Gallery, ROCK HILL, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. This copy does have a stamp in it that reads given by NESFA Press to LSC 3 members. This copy also has a black marker remainder mark on the top edge of the page edges. Hardcover omnibus edition with intact dust jacket and firm straight spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NESFA Press (New England Science Fiction Association), Framingham, 2008
ISBN 10: 1886778663 ISBN 13: 9781886778665
Librería: Ziesings, Shingletown, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoJane Dennis Ilustrador. Framingham: NESFA Press (New England Science Fiction Association):, 2008. First edition, Hardcover, Fine in Fine dust jacket, 403 pp. Cover artwork by: Jane Dennis An omnibus edition (with corrected texts) that includes the complete text of SHADOWS IN THE SUN, UNEARTHLY and THE SHORES OF ANOTHER SEA. Oliver is an important writer and very deserving of this fine edition. First edition, Hardcover, Fine in Fine dust jacket,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Nesfa Press, Framingham, MA, 2003
Librería: BOOKFELLOWS Fine Books, ABAA, Sun City, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition (stated). A fine copy; in a very nearly fine illustrated dust jacket. Front flap price of $24.00. Nominated for the 2004 Locus Award for Best Collection. Octavo. 473 pages.
EUR 13,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions, 2016
ISBN 10: 099124642X ISBN 13: 9780991246427
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions, 2016
ISBN 10: 099124642X ISBN 13: 9780991246427
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions, 2016
ISBN 10: 099124642X ISBN 13: 9780991246427
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours!!
EUR 29,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 375 pages. 8.75x5.25x1.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NESFA Press, Framingham, MA, 2007
ISBN 10: 1886778663 ISBN 13: 9781886778665
Librería: Currey, L.W. Inc. ABAA/ILAB, Elizabethtown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOctavo, cloth. First edition. Collects three novels, SHADOWS IN THE SUN, UNEARTHLY NEIGHBORS and THE SHORES OF ANOTHER SEA. A fine copy in fine dust jacket. (#153922).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions, 2016
ISBN 10: 0991246438 ISBN 13: 9780991246434
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions, 2016
ISBN 10: 0991246438 ISBN 13: 9780991246434
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sensei Project Solutions, 2016
ISBN 10: 099124642X ISBN 13: 9780991246427
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 216,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 928 pages. 11.20x9.00x1.90 inches. In Stock.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 16,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Chronologues | Tales on the Theme of Time | Eric Nilles Chad Olson (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2023 | Chronologues Publishing | EAN 9798350718065 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.