Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: The Family Circle.Inc Pub Date: 1/1/1986 Binding: Paperback Pages: 300 Reprint edition.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.
EUR 2,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 6th Printing. Family Circle 1986 6th Printing Fine/ Hundreds of holiday crafts, festive decorations, plus temping foods for you marriest Christmas. Bright glossy red and green color photo illustrated boards. Tight bright color photo illustrated pages with detailed drawing illustrated pages. 6+300+2 pages with index. LARGE HEAVY ITEM 2.12 Pounds. Size: 10 1/4 x 8 1/4 x 3/4 inches. No Exp.
Librería: The Parnassus BookShop, Newport, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardcover Quarto in Near Fine Condition. No jacket. Clean and unmarked volume in green illustrated laminated binding, tight and solid, internals as new. Detailed instructions to make decorations, gifts, window treatments, ideas for themes, and including Christmas recipes. Illustrated throughout in color and b/w. 300 pages indexed. 8.2 x 10.2 inches. 1986, Family Circle, New York.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: The Civil War Book Shop, Sunbury, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. New Hardback w/no dust cover as issued. From The Civil War Book Shop- As close as your computer; as dependable as old Abe.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!