EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 1,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 1,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1ST DECEMBER 1995. COVER HAS A FEW CREASES AND A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. 218 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. MYSTERY. 4.25" X 7". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass market. Condición: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Publisher, 1986
ISBN 10: 0863580963 ISBN 13: 9780863580963
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 1993
ISBN 10: 0804111014 ISBN 13: 9780804111010
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Penguin, New York, 1985
ISBN 10: 0670806315 ISBN 13: 9780670806317
Librería: Direct Link Marketing, Pine hill, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover. Great Lesbian Novel.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fawcett September 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0804111014 ISBN 13: 9780804111010
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy. Spine has been taped to prevent further tearing.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fawcett Books October 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0804112614 ISBN 13: 9780804112611
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good. Mass Market paperback. Used with wear and tanning, but no markings.
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. a novel. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover has gentle rubbing & wear. Otherwise the book is in perfect condition; pages are clean with NO markings, binding tight. Mystery. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.
Librería: The Sly Fox, Virden, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Brand new, never sold, first edition (paperback original), second printing, full number line, no remainder marks. Ships in a box, fast service from a real bricks and mortar independent bookseller open since 1998.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Publisher October 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0863580963 ISBN 13: 9780863580963
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. jacket wrinkled upper edges.
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 3rd Printing. The first book in the Ginevra Prettifield Mystery series.
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.