Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Element Books Ltd, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 1852305002 ISBN 13: 9781852305000
Librería: Booketeria Inc., San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Ex-library copy. military hist.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 1994
ISBN 10: 1852305002 ISBN 13: 9781852305000
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Element Books Ltd, United Kingdom, Dorest, 1994
ISBN 10: 1852305002 ISBN 13: 9781852305000
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Element Books Ltd./Element, Inc., Shaftesbury, Dorset, Rockport, MA, Brisbane, 1994
ISBN 10: 1852305002 ISBN 13: 9781852305000
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 195 pp. Flawless book and dj with hardly any wear.
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Element Books Ltd, United Kingdom, 1994
ISBN 10: 1852305002 ISBN 13: 9781852305000
Librería: Hunt For Books, Blackburn, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Letters from Sarajevo: Voices of a Besieged City by Anna Cataldi, translated by Avril Bardoni. 1994. Hardback. UK first edition, first printing. Book missing front facing end-paper, but clean throughout.Jacket bumped especially to top edge, jacket unclipped. Bookseller Inventory #HFB0045397.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Universitalia; School edizione (28 febbraio 2019), 2019
ISBN 10: 8832932334 ISBN 13: 9788832932331
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 18,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Italian language. 5.67x3.62x0.55 inches. In Stock.
EUR 33,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: new. A cura di Palombi Cataldi A. M.Napoli, 2024; br., pp. 150, ill., cm 23x28. Elegante volume formato (24x28,5) di ca 150 pagine su carta pesante con oltre 100 splendide illustrazioni a colori e b. e nero di rarissime immagini da collezioni pubbliche e private. Libro.
EUR 34,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Publicado por Oscar Mondadori, 1998
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut - gebraucht. Broschiert 174 S. Guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Zustand: 3, Gut - gebraucht, Broschiert Heyne , 1995-05 174 S. , Briefe aus Sarajewo, Cataldi, Anna.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Heyne Verlagsauslieferung, Garching Hochbrück, Germany, 1995
ISBN 10: 3453069544 ISBN 13: 9783453069541
Librería: Paderbuch e.Kfm. Inh. Ralf R. Eichmann, Bad Lippspringe, NRW, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect. Condición: Good. Anna Cataldi (Hrsg.): Briefe aus Sarajewo. Stimmen aus einer sterbenden Stadt. Heyne 1993. Taschenbuch, 172 Seiten, ordentlicher Zustand.
Publicado por Grimaldi & C. Editori, 1996
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very good. No jacket. Text is in Italian. Slip cover edges are shelf worn. Jacket edges are slightly worn. Inside is clean and unmarked.
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 64,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudrey Hepburn, Annalena Tonelli, Nancy Dupree, Rosamond Carr, Linda Beekman. Formato: 235 p., 21 cm, bross.
Publicado por Grimaldi & C. Editori, Napoli, 1996
Librería: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Con alcune immagini in b/n f.t. Biblioteca napoletana VIII Numero di tavole: 0 pp.151 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni, in custodia con leggere tracce di polvere.Pagine ingiallite.Testo in Lingua Italiana.
Publicado por Grimaldi & C. Editori., Napoli., 1996
Librería: Libreria Antiquaria di Porta Venezia, Milano, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-8 grande. pp. 155 Brossura con sovraccoperta e cofanetto illustrato, ottima copia. Sc. O.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura paperback. Condición: Good. Prima. Buone condizioni. Copertina flessibile, con segni d'uso. Tagli con bruniture. Pagine ingiallite. paperback 176 8885988784 Buono (Good) . Book.
Librería: Antiquariat Jochen Mohr -Books and Mohr-, Oberthal, Alemania
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Sehr gut. 174 S. ; 18 cm 9783453069541 Wir verkaufen nur, was wir auch selbst lesen würden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 98.