Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1992
ISBN 10: 068306262X ISBN 13: 9780683062625
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Second. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1992
ISBN 10: 068306262X ISBN 13: 9780683062625
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Second. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 1992
ISBN 10: 068306262X ISBN 13: 9780683062625
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. NMS Preventive Medicine and Public Health (National Medical Series for Independent Study) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has a minor spine crack. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins 01/09/1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 068306262X ISBN 13: 9780683062625
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. minor wear and creasing.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Second Edition. Text appears nice and clean, but may contain minor marks that we missed. Cover has light shelf and corner wear may have bookstore stickers. Binding is very good. Looks real nice. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 068306262X. ISBN/EAN: 9780683062625. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561036296.
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Normal. Williams and Wilkins. USA. 1992. 18 x 25 cm., 497 pag. Tapa blanda. Perfecto estado de conservacion. MEDICINA . Ejemplares disponibles: 1 Normal.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William & Wilkins S.D., Baltimora, 1992
ISBN 10: 068306262X ISBN 13: 9780683062625
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO USATO. National Medical Series for Indipendent Study INGLESE Copertina flessibile in cartoncino lievemente velata di polvere, piega da conservazione nell'angolo inferiore in quarta, ingiallimento e radi aloni da umido ai tagli, l'interno si presenta in buonissimo stato con pagine pulite e ottimamente fruibili nel testo, piccolissimo taglietto nel margine esterno da pag. 73 a pag. 88. Seconda Edizione, anno di edizione non indicato. N. pag. XVI (16) + 497. Totale n. 513.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good.