Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477623655 ISBN 13: 9781477623657
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carr, Becky Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477623655 ISBN 13: 9781477623657
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Carr, Becky Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 173074978X ISBN 13: 9781730749780
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Carr, Benjamin James Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Carr, Benjamin James Ilustrador. 1780646358. 6/5/2026 7:59:18 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 173074978X ISBN 13: 9781730749780
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carr, Benjamin James Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1795020113 ISBN 13: 9781795020114
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1795020113 ISBN 13: 9781795020114
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 173074978X ISBN 13: 9781730749780
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 172 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.39 inches. In Stock.
EUR 18,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 24,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carr, Benjamin James Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477623655 ISBN 13: 9781477623657
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Carr, Becky Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Alabama Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0817370161 ISBN 13: 9780817370169
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Alabama Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0817370161 ISBN 13: 9780817370169
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477623655 ISBN 13: 9781477623657
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Carr, Becky Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 173074978X ISBN 13: 9781730749780
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 173074978X ISBN 13: 9781730749780
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 173074978X ISBN 13: 9781730749780
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 34,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 166 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walsworth Publishing, 2006
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Author signed copy. Not inscribed. Minimal use or wear. A very nice copy. Tiny address label inside front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Alabama Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0817370161 ISBN 13: 9780817370169
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Alabama Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0817370161 ISBN 13: 9780817370169
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477623655 ISBN 13: 9781477623657
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Carr, Becky Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walsworth, 2006
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight condition. Signed. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walsworth Publishing, 2011
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Previous owners gift inscription inside. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walsworth, 2006
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walsworth Publishing, 2011
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged.