Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1469685361 ISBN 13: 9781469685366
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1469685361 ISBN 13: 9781469685366
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1469685361 ISBN 13: 9781469685366
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1469685361 ISBN 13: 9781469685366
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1469685361 ISBN 13: 9781469685366
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 1469685361 ISBN 13: 9781469685366
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2021
ISBN 10: 1469663376 ISBN 13: 9781469663371
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2023
ISBN 10: 1469663376 ISBN 13: 9781469663371
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2023
ISBN 10: 1469663376 ISBN 13: 9781469663371
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2023
ISBN 10: 1469663376 ISBN 13: 9781469663371
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2023
ISBN 10: 1469663376 ISBN 13: 9781469663371
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1469674300 ISBN 13: 9781469674308
Librería: GLENN DAVID BOOKS, Wyomissing, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine+. This is a Very Solid and very bright Civil War History Soft cover in Near Fine+ condition. c2021, This book is in wonderful condition both inside and out. It looks Very, very lightly read, perhaps Unread! The cover is Very clean & very bright with hardly any shelf wear. The edges are all very good. Very nice spine ends, no wrinkle. The pages are tight & bright & unmarked.No names. (No remainder marks.) 331 Pages. All books are securely packaged and Promptly Mailed. #23441- 825.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press September 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1469625334 ISBN 13: 9781469625331
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2015
ISBN 10: 1469625334 ISBN 13: 9781469625331
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469678896 ISBN 13: 9781469678894
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1469625334 ISBN 13: 9781469625331
Librería: Orrin Schwab Books, Providence, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very good condition in very good dust jacket.; Military Campaigns Of The Civil War; 6.12 X 1 X 9.25 inches; 360 pages.
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press
ISBN 10: 1469674300 ISBN 13: 9781469674308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press
ISBN 10: 1469674300 ISBN 13: 9781469674308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press
ISBN 10: 1469674300 ISBN 13: 9781469674308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press
ISBN 10: 1469674300 ISBN 13: 9781469674308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press
ISBN 10: 1469674300 ISBN 13: 9781469674308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press
ISBN 10: 1469674300 ISBN 13: 9781469674308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press
ISBN 10: 1469674300 ISBN 13: 9781469674308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1469663376 ISBN 13: 9781469663371
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1469663376 ISBN 13: 9781469663371
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2023
ISBN 10: 1469674300 ISBN 13: 9781469674308
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2021
ISBN 10: 1469663376 ISBN 13: 9781469663371
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Pre, 2015
ISBN 10: 1469625334 ISBN 13: 9781469625331
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2023
ISBN 10: 1469674300 ISBN 13: 9781469674308
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 0820359653 ISBN 13: 9780820359656
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.