Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but continues to work perfectly. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents and worn corners. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting,but the text is not obscured or unreadable. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Presidio Press September 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0345453352 ISBN 13: 9780345453358
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy.
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 2nd printing. No markings in text. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books November 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0345453336 ISBN 13: 9780345453334
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Balantine Books, New York, NY, 2002
ISBN 10: 0345453336 ISBN 13: 9780345453334
Librería: Falls Bookstore, Readsboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Photo - Illustrated Ilustrador. First Edition, First Printing. Light blie paper-wrapped boards and blue spine. Silver colored spine print. Previous owner bookplate on front flyleaf and small ink date iat top edge. Very sound and otherwise unmarked. Dust jacket in mylar andnot price-clipped ($ 25.95).
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Gift inscription FEP, very neat copy; secure binding.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mason Crest Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10: 1590840062 ISBN 13: 9781590840061
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 368 pages. 7.00x4.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Special Operations Warrior Foundation, Tampa, Fl., 2003
ISBN 10: 0883636611 ISBN 13: 9780883636619
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPadded Hardback. Condición: Near Fine. Beaux Arts Edition. Near fine fancy edition with the large intricate lastic gold seal of Special Ops Command about 3 1/2 inches in diameter on the center of the cover and raised to about 1/4 inch and detailed - as produced by the publisher. Bound in the black faux-leather padded binding and looks exciting and with excellent text and full-color photos. No markings or easily noticed wear. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2003
ISBN 10: 0345453352 ISBN 13: 9780345453358
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 14,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 21,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.