Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1324064706 ISBN 13: 9781324064701
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 0393652386 ISBN 13: 9780393652383
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 1324064706 ISBN 13: 9781324064701
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 1324064706 ISBN 13: 9781324064701
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2019
ISBN 10: 0393652386 ISBN 13: 9780393652383
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2019
ISBN 10: 0393652386 ISBN 13: 9780393652383
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bull City Press (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 1424318041 ISBN 13: 9781424318049
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company Limited, W. W., 2026
ISBN 10: 1324064706 ISBN 13: 9781324064701
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0393358585 ISBN 13: 9780393358582
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0393358585 ISBN 13: 9780393358582
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0393358585 ISBN 13: 9780393358582
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 1324064706 ISBN 13: 9781324064701
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Includes dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 1324064706 ISBN 13: 9781324064701
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 1324064706 ISBN 13: 9781324064701
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 1324064706 ISBN 13: 9781324064701
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 0393652386 ISBN 13: 9780393652383
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 1324064706 ISBN 13: 9781324064701
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publisher Media Services, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 1424318041 ISBN 13: 9781424318049
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 0393358585 ISBN 13: 9780393358582
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publisher Media Services, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 1424318041 ISBN 13: 9781424318049
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 1324064706 ISBN 13: 9781324064701
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2025
ISBN 10: 1324105119 ISBN 13: 9781324105114
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2025
ISBN 10: 1324105119 ISBN 13: 9781324105114
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, New York, NY, 2023
ISBN 10: 1324064706 ISBN 13: 9781324064701
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 91 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Very good dust jacket. Jacket not price clipped. Remainder mark (one quite small dot) on top fore-edge. First Edition / First Printing. 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publisher Media Services, Chicago, 2015
ISBN 10: 1424318041 ISBN 13: 9781424318049
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The poems of Anders Carlson-Wee s debut chapbook Dynamite flare with the volatile heat of discovery and loss as they follow the journeys of a speaker whose wanderlust leads him to the fringes of the American experiment. Whether hopping freight trains with his brother or sleeping in the homes of strangers, the speaker is haunted by the tragic and oddly gracious people he meets. Selected by Jennifer Grotz as the winner of The Frost Place Chapbook Competition, Anders Carlson-Wee s Dynamite rides into the unmappable territories and wide expanses of the spirit. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.