Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rare Bird Books (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1644283174 ISBN 13: 9781644283172
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por INTERNATIONAL MASTER PUBLISHER, 2000
ISBN 10: 189220701X ISBN 13: 9781892207012
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Book 7. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Creasing along spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por INTERNATIONAL MASTER PUBLISHER, 2000
ISBN 10: 189220701X ISBN 13: 9781892207012
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Star Trek October 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0743456831 ISBN 13: 9780743456838
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: A & C Black, 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0713638346 ISBN 13: 9780713638349
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: VG-. 224pp. Corners & ends of spine lightly rubbed & bumped. Illus.; appendices; index.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Watts (edition ), 1995
ISBN 10: 0531112128 ISBN 13: 9780531112120
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Patrick Stephens Ltd 24/05/1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 0850597056 ISBN 13: 9780850597059
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1776780300. 4/21/2026 2:05:00 PM.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean with light toning. Good DJ with little wear and price clipped.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First edition THUS. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. CLEAN COVER AND CONTENT PAGES. New protective mylar applied to dust jacket before shipping. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tight and clean Softcover. Black and white photos. Bibliography, Glossary, list of helicopters with information.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A & C Black Publishers Ltd, 1994
ISBN 10: 0713638346 ISBN 13: 9780713638349
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hanging Loose Press, Brooklyn, New York, 1997
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. ISSN # 0440-2316. From the collection of Robert Hershon.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Patrick Stephens Ltd 24/05/1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 0850597056 ISBN 13: 9780850597059
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.