Publicado por Miramax 2004-11-30 00:00:00, 2004
ISBN 13: 0786936259223
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Aura Gallery, [Beijing], 2006
Librería: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Paperback. Light rubbing, else very good in publisher's wraps. Text in Chinese and English.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin, Heidelberg, Imprint: Springer., 2016
ISBN 10: 3662493624 ISBN 13: 9783662493625
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXV, 105 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Labor and Social Security Publishing House;, 1991
ISBN 10: 7504568430 ISBN 13: 9787504568434
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 40,64
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:CAO LI BIN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:China Labor and Social Security Publishing House;.
Librería: Sizzler Texts, SAN GABRIEL, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Edición internacional
EUR 49,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. **INTERNATIONAL EDITION** Read carefully before purchase: This book is the international edition in mint condition with the different ISBN and book cover design, the major content is printed in full English as same as the original North American edition. The book printed in black and white, generally send in twenty-four hours after the order confirmed. All shipments go through via USPS/UPS/DHL with tracking numbers. Great professional textbook selling experience and expedite shipping service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hunan Science and Technology; 1 (July 1. 2007), 1991
ISBN 10: 7535749453 ISBN 13: 9787535749451
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:CAO HENG BIN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Hunan Science and Technology; 1 (July 1. 2007).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hunan Science and Technology ; 1 (July 1. 2007), 1991
ISBN 10: 7535749461 ISBN 13: 9787535749468
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:CAO HENG BIN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Hunan Science and Technology ; 1 (July 1. 2007).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Defense Industry Press Pub. Date :2006-06-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 7118044598 ISBN 13: 9787118044591
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 43,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:English.Author:CAO BIN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Defense Industry Press Pub. Date :2006-06-01.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Central China Normal University Press Pub. Date :2, 2000
ISBN 10: 7562231362 ISBN 13: 9787562231363
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,97
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:English.Pages Number: 186 Publisher: Central China Normal University Press Pub. Date: 2008 -09. This book contains sports. hobbies. family. work. childhood. rural. pets. video.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nanjing Normal University Press Pub. Date :2010-06, 2010
ISBN 10: 7811011107 ISBN 13: 9787811011104
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 47,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:CAO RUI BIN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Nanjing Normal University Press Pub. Date :2010-06.
EUR 47,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date :2013-9-1 Pages: 189 Publisher: Wuhan University Press see through Wang Xiaobo six Bookstore is one of six Bookstore . the book tells the story of Wang Xiaobo's creative achievements and extraordinary experience . and some of his important Analysis and interpretation of the works carried out . Ranging from naughty to youth. from Congress to Pittsburgh Paul . from teachers to freelance . from the wavelet to big wave from ten to fifteen years and so on. See .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mechanical Industry Press Pub. Date :2010-06- 01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7111302974 ISBN 13: 9787111302971
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 47,87
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:CAO XIONG BIN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Mechanical Industry Press Pub. Date :2010-06- 01.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing; : Springer., 2016
ISBN 10: 3319308734 ISBN 13: 9783319308739
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. 2016. XVI, 707 p. Broschur. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing ; 443. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Renmin University Press Pub. Date :2010-08, 2010
ISBN 10: 7300121888 ISBN 13: 9787300121888
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 52,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 304 Publisher: China People s University Press Pub. Date :2010-08. This book is divided into 12 chapters. including: education and pedagogy. the education. aims of education. school.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Higher Education Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 7040381214 ISBN 13: 9787040381214
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 52,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2013-10-01 Pages: 246 Language: Chinese Publisher: Higher Education Press Basic information Title : learn from zero relativistic Price: 25.7 yuan Author : Liangcan Bin . Cao Zhou Zhao Ran bond with painted Publisher: Higher Education Press society Publication Date :2013-10-01ISBN: 9787040381214 words: pages : 246 Edition: 1 Binding: Paperback Folio: 16 weight: editor's Summary learn from zero Theory of Relativity and intuitive to use simple geometric language . and less m.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tsinghua University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 730237564X ISBN 13: 9787302375647
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 54,99
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Pub Date: 2014-12-01 Pages: Tsinghua University Press. English teacher series of training courses under the New Curriculum School:: Secondary English speaking skills and teaching examples in accordance with the national English curriculum standards 161 Language: Chinese. English Publisher ideas and requirements. follow the concept of modern language teaching writing. New Standard School English teacher under a series of training course: teaching high school English speaking skills and example.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Military Medical Science Press Pub. Date :2009-02-, 1991
ISBN 10: 7802450586 ISBN 13: 9787802450585
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 56,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:LI LU BIN CAO ZHEN SHAN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Military Medical Science Press Pub. Date :2009-02-.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 58,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Health Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7117068981 ISBN 13: 9787117068987
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 58,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: People s Health.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 56,44
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 58,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chongqing University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 756893246X ISBN 13: 9787568932462
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 62,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2022-12 Pages: 167 Language: Chinese Publisher: Chongqing University Press Limit Fit and Technical Measurement is a compulsory course for mechanical related majors in secondary vocational schools. It fully reflects the high degree of unity of technicality and practicality. It is divided into two parts: Limit Fit and Technical Measurement. Limit Fit belongs to the category of standardization. and Technical Measurement belongs to the category of metrology. The writing of th.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 7561740824 ISBN 13: 9787561740828
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 40,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 188 Publisher: East China Normal University Press Pub. Date :2005-4-1. This is a sub-topic of Olympiad books. a full set of sub-elementary volume. middle volume. high volume three levels. a total of 30 species. Mathematical Olympiad by the most authoritative experts write writing. most of the author or the China Mathematical Olympiad Committee. the team leader. coach or the school's gold medal coach. Selection of all kinds of examples the book mathematics compet.
Publicado por China Youth Press
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 34,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:CAO SHI BIN.Binding:SoftCover.Publisher:China Youth Press.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fudan University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7309040864 ISBN 13: 9787309040869
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 67,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback Pages Number: 233 Language: Simplified Chinese Publisher: Fudan University Press; 1st edition (August 1. 2004). Medical Ethics Tutorial Chapter 14. The basic content can be summarized as follows: first. second. third. fourth chapter. mainly on the basic principles of medical ethics. norms and the scope of the physician-patient relationship and medical ethics evaluation gave a comprehensive introduction and discussion; other chapters the relevant ethical principles. norms. and problems are described in terms of treatment. care. medical technology. prevention. human experimentation and organ transplants. birth control and reproductive technologies. dying and death. the environment and health. Is a comprehensive and systematic exposition of contemporary medical ethics theory books. can be used as the textbook of medical colleges and universities. but also as a general reader to understand and grasp the reference of the medical ethics issues.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Publicado por Fujian People
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 36,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:WANG KAI BIN CAO XI SHA XUAN BIAN.Binding:.Publisher:Fujian People.