EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 13,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Schindler-Graf Booksellers, Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New softcover. No marks or defects.
Librería: The Old Print Shop, Inc., New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Cario Campi. ETH Zurich: Department of Architecture. 195 pages, approximately 1000 illustrations, quarto (4to). Softcover, first edition. As new condition, inventory from old bookstore. Inventory #16713.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birkhäuser Verlag, Berlin, 1998
ISBN 10: 3764357835 ISBN 13: 9783764357832
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWrappers. Condición: Fine Condition. 167 pages. Paperback. <any black and white illustrations. Very minor scuffing to the covers, otherwise fine. Text is in Italian and English. Architects included: Carmen Andriani, Aldo Aymonino, Stefano Boeri, Antonio Citterio & Terry Dwan, Nicola Di Battista, Gruppo Itaca, Mose Ricci & Filippo Spaini, Renato Rizzi, Mirko Zardini & Lucas Meyer, and Cino Zucchi. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birkhaeuser, Basel 1998., 1998
ISBN 10: 3764357835 ISBN 13: 9783764357832
Librería: Hay Cinema Bookshop Limited, Hay on Wye, Reino Unido
EUR 15,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to. [xviii] + [150pp.] B/w. illustrations, Italian and English text. Paperback in original green wrapps. lettered in white and black, spine faded, some minor wear to edges. ISBN 3764357835 US$18.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications July 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 0847807991 ISBN 13: 9780847807994
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birkhäuser Verlag 19.05.1998., 1998
ISBN 10: 3764357835 ISBN 13: 9783764357832
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 22,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Auflage: 1. 168 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969 28,2 x 22,2 x 1,3 cm, Taschenbuch.
Publicado por Birkhauser, Basel. 1998., 1998
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to, 149pp, black and white illustrations. A very good paperback copy. . Italian & English Text.
Publicado por Birkhauser, Basel. 1998., 1998
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to, 149pp, b/w illustrations, plans & elevations. A very good paperback copy. . Italian & English Text.
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 195 S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. D02643 9783764361303 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1150.
EUR 38,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Editoriale Domus, Milano, 1990
Librería: Studio Bibliografico di M.B., Treviso, TV, Italia
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: in ottime condizioni. prima edizione. Monthly Review of Architecture, Interiors, Design, Art, aprile 1990. Testi in italiano e inglese. Prima edizione. Spedizioni tracciabili con raccomandata entro 24 ore dall'ordine. First edition. Soft cover in good conditions, no inscriptions or markings inside. Worldwide delivery.
EUR 25,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut.
Librería: Karl Eynon Books Ltd, Tywyn, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 47,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. 238 pp illustrated 4to, English Language edition. very good copy in a complete dust jacket.
Publicado por Mario Campi S. D., ZURIGO
ISBN 13: 2560429036861
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO USATO. INTERLINGUE Brossura fresata, comuni aloni di polvere, dissolvenza e sgualciture da scaffale alla copertina in carta naturale, fogli ricchi di variegata illustrazione grafica e fotografica, velati da tono avorio, pulviscolo ombra i tagli. N. pag. 295.
Librería: a Livraria + Mondolibro, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 37,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut.
Librería: ERIC CHAIM KLINE, BOOKSELLER (ABAA ILAB), Santa Monica, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 84,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine in jacket. Estado de la sobrecubierta: fine. First edition. Quarto (12" x 10"). Unpaginated. Introduction and text in English, text quotations in French. Color photo dust jacket with off-white spine lettered in gray, over gray boards lettered in black. Illustrated with 300 full-page and double-page color photographs. A loving look at the Mediterranean home of Jean-Loup Daraux. ".And as we turn these pages, where en passant , we find that as well as being a sculptor, welder and "rhymer", (as he likes to define himself). Jean-Loup Daraux is also a painter. we discover that, we too, are of the same mind." (Guillaume Tournier).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birkhäuser, Basel, Switzerland, 2000
ISBN 10: 3764361301 ISBN 13: 9783764361303
Librería: Cita Books, Madrid, M, España
EUR 52,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. First . Cita Books is an online bookshop run by readers for readers. Through its website it offers for sale items of its own library: a selection of titles collected over two decades, during which it has kept alive its interest in themes belonging to the fields of art, architecture and design.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Librería: Fachbuch-Versandhandel, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 42,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Birkhäuser-Verlag, broschiert, sehr guter Zustand, h4.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Basel u.a., Birkhäuser,, 1998
Librería: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, paperback. 1st edition. With numerous pictures. 149 p. English and italian edition. Very fine copy. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Basel, Birkhäuser, 2002
Librería: antiquariat peter petrej - Bibliopolium AG, Zürich, ZH, Suiza
EUR 70,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, 237 S., zahlr. farb. u. oft ganzseit. Abb., Pläne, OLwd. m. OU, Rücken min. beschienen, sonst tadellos. EA. Text engl. 2100 gr. Schlagworte: Architektur - ArchitektInnen.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Basel, Birkhäuser, 2000
Librería: antiquariat peter petrej - Bibliopolium AG, Zürich, ZH, Suiza
EUR 70,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, 195 S., zahlr. Abb., Brosch., S. 94/95 u. 116/117 jeweils m. kleiner verklebter Stelle (5 x1,5cm), sonst gutes Exemplar. Publikation d. ETH Zürich, Department of Architecture. Text engl. 1400 gr. Schlagworte: Architektur - Allgemein.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Basel, Boston, Berlin: Birkhäuser, 1998
ISBN 10: 3764357835 ISBN 13: 9783764357832
Librería: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMit zahlr. Abb. Broschiert. Condición: Sehr gut. XVII, 149 S. Ein gutes und sauberes Exemplar. - Text engl. und ital. - Shared Loneliness, Pippo Ciorra -- ABDR (Laura Arlotti, Michele Beccu, Paolo Desideri, Filippo Raimondo) Roma -- Carmen Andriani Roma -- ARCHEA (Laura Andreini, Marco Casamonti, Giovanni Polazzi) Firenze -- Aldo Aymonino, Teprin Associati Roma -- Stefano Boeri Milano/ Genova -- Antonio Citterio & Partners Milano -- Nicola Di Battista Roma -- Gruppo ITACA (Vincenzo Duminuco, Giovanni Gruttadaurla, Ugo Rosa) Caltanissetta -- Mosè Ricci & Filippo Spaini Roma / Pescara -- Renato Rizzi Rovereto -- Mirko Zardini & Lukas Meyer Milano/ Lugano -- Cino Zucchi Milano. ISBN 3764357835 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
EUR 1.764,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Basel, Boston & Berlin: Birkhauser Publishers for Architecture, [2002]., 2002
Librería: D & E LAKE LTD. (ABAC/ILAB), Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 64,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to. pp. 209. numerous illus. (most colour). text in German & English. bds. dw. First Edition.
Publicado por [Zurich: 1994]., 1994
Librería: D & E LAKE LTD. (ABAC/ILAB), Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 44,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to. pp. 75. Introductory texts in Italian, German & English. Project descriptions in German only. illus. throughout. biblio. wrs. Architecture Urban Planning Lugano Switzerland 3-85676-057-1.