Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 184.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quintessence Pub Co (edition 4), 2008
ISBN 10: 0867154853 ISBN 13: 9780867154856
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 4. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Quintessence Pub Co, 2003
ISBN 10: 0867154179 ISBN 13: 9780867154177
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 3rd Edition. HARDBACK BOOK IN NEAR FINE CONDITION,INSCRIBED BY RODNEY PHOENIX ON TITLE PAGE.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 80,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 69,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 4th edition. 517 pages. 11.00x9.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 82,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 86,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 107,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 164.
EUR 103,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 164.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 105,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 110,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st har/psc edition. 159 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 105,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 4th edition. 517 pages. 11.00x9.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.